INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ellen Perez vs. Lucie Hradecka - head to head matches
no matches found |
Ellen Perez form & Lucie Hradecka form
Ellen Perez - last matches
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-4, 5-7, 6-4 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Tokyo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Despina Papamichail | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ena Shibahara | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Guadalajara - Hard | ||||
15.09.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Dallas - I. hard | ||||
25.07.23 qual. | vs. Allie Kiick | 1-4, - Ellen Perez - retired | match details | |
24.07.23 q 1 | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Ankita Raina | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
20.05.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Iliev | 7-5, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Monzon - Hard | ||||
19.05.23 1/2 | vs. Maddison Inglis | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.05.23 1/4 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.05.23 2nd round | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.05.23 1st round | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Platja - Clay | ||||
11.05.23 2nd round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 6-1, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 2 | vs. Maria Andrienko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
01.05.23 qual. | vs. Elizabeth Mandlik | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
25.02.23 q 1 | vs. Ann Li | 6-74, 2-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
29.01.23 qual. | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 0-0, Irina Khromacheva - retired | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.23 q 2 | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.01.23 q 1 | vs. Petra Hule | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Tyler - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Sofia Kenin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.22 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 7-66, 7-5 | match details | |
25.10.22 qual. | vs. Gabriella Price | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.10.22 q 1 | vs. Mary Lewis | 6-2, 4-6, 10-1 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
10.10.22 1st round | vs. Madison Keys | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.10.22 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-1, Anna Kalinskaya - retired | match details |
Lucie Hradecka - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-3, Nicoleta Dascalu - retired | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |