MATCH
05.07.08 | q 1 | Lucie Hradecka | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 7-5, 6-2 | Budapest | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucie Hradecka | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | |
1st SERVE % | 32/63 (51%) | 39/75 (52%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/32 (78%) | 22/39 (56%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 17/31 (55%) | 16/36 (44%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 4/10 (40%) | 1/7 (14%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 37/75 (49%) | 21/63 (33%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 79/138 (57%) | 59/138 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 2 | 9 |
ACES | 2 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Hradecka vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
05.07.08 | q 1 | Lucie Hradecka | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | Budapest | Clay |
Lucie Hradecka form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Lucie Hradecka - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-3, Nicoleta Dascalu - retired | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |