MATCH
20.07.17 | 2nd round | Lucie Hradecka | Anastasia Zarycka | 7-66, 2-6, 7-5 | Olomouc | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lucie Hradecka | Anastasia Zarycka | |
1st SERVE % | 37/98 (38%) | 65/103 (63%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/37 (73%) | 38/65 (58%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 26/61 (43%) | 18/38 (47%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 6/8 (75%) | 7/8 (88%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 47/103 (46%) | 45/98 (46%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 100/201 (50%) | 101/201 (50%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 17 | 5 |
ACES | 5 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucie Hradecka vs. Anastasia Zarycka - head to head matches
20.07.17 | 2nd round | Lucie Hradecka | Anastasia Zarycka | 7-66, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | Olomouc | Clay |
Lucie Hradecka form & Anastasia Zarycka form
Lucie Hradecka - last matches
Charleston - Clay | ||||
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Allie Kiick | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
06.03.21 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
27.02.21 q 1 | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
07.01.21 1st round | vs. Marta Kostyuk | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.01.21 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
05.01.21 q 1 | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Linda Noskova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.06.20 1st round | vs. Darja Vidmanova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
20.02.20 q 1 | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 6-75 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 6-3, 3-3, Nicoleta Dascalu - retired | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Mei Yamaguchi | 3-6, 6-3, 5-7 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Georgina Garcia-Perez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Naples - Clay | ||||
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-3, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Toronto - Hard | ||||
03.08.19 q 1 | vs. Varvara Lepchenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Bondar | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Julia Lohoff | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H Stare - Clay | ||||
21.06.19 1/4 | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.06.19 2nd round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
18.06.19 1st round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Bonita - Clay | ||||
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 2-6, 6-4, 3-10 | match details | |
W100 Charleston - Clay | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W80 Charlottesville - Clay | ||||
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-78, 5-7 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Anastasia Zarycka - last matches
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
10.08.21 1st round | vs. Sada Nahimana | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kyiv - Clay | ||||
22.07.21 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 6-73, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Stare - Clay | ||||
15.06.21 qual. | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.06.21 q 1 | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 7-64, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Otocec - Clay | ||||
27.05.21 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.21 1st round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
03.05.21 qual. | vs. Johana Markova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Anika Jaskova | 6-4, 0-6, 10-4 | match details | |
W15 Manacor - Hard | ||||
10.03.21 1st round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Manacor - Hard | ||||
02.03.21 qual. | vs. Nina Stadler | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
01.03.21 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Las - Clay | ||||
28.11.20 1/2 | vs. Maryna Zanevska | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.20 1/4 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
26.11.20 2nd round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
24.11.20 1st round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Las - Clay | ||||
20.11.20 1/4 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.11.20 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
18.11.20 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.20 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.11.20 q 2 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
06.11.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.11.20 2nd round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
04.11.20 1st round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.10.20 1/4 | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
29.10.20 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.10.20 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
24.09.20 2nd round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 5-7, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
23.09.20 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.09.20 qual. | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-75, 10-7 | match details |