Argentina
25.03.95, 29 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Brazil
26.01.00, 24 years
866 29
16803 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Zelenka vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - head to head matches
Lucia Zelenka form & Julia Konishi Camargo Silva form
Lucia Zelenka - last matches
W15 Buenos - Clay |
18.09.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Luini | 6-74, 6-4, 6-74 | | match details |
W15 Buenos - Clay |
12.09.19 2nd round | vs. Eduarda Piai | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
10.09.19 1st round | vs. Maria Paulina Perez Garcia | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
17.09.18 1st round | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
Asuncion - Clay |
28.08.18 1st round | vs. Gabriela Ce | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Cuneo - Clay |
11.08.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Sezze - Clay |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
05.08.18 q 1 | vs. Maelys Bougrat | 6-1, 4-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
25.04.18 2nd round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Ana Giraldi Requena | 7-67, 7-5 | | match details |
Villa Dolores - Clay |
16.04.18 q 2 | vs. Agostina Landa | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Melina Ferrero | 6-0, 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
15.04.18 q 1 | vs. Guillermina Grant | 6-0, 5-7, 6-2 | | match details |
Encarnacion - Clay |
07.11.17 1st round | vs. Lara Escauriza | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Carolina Garcia | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
11.10.17 2nd round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
09.10.17 1st round | vs. Delfina Glorioso | 6-4, 6-1 | | match details |
09.10.17 q 2 | vs. Macarena Patricia Millan | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
09.10.17 qual. | vs. Maria Virginia Bosch | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Villa Del - Clay |
02.10.17 1st round | vs. Victoria Ariadna Beccio | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Buenos Aires - Clay |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Camila Giangreco Campiz | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Florencia Sofia Galdo | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
Wanfercee Baulet - Clay |
21.08.17 qual. | vs. Anastasia Smirnova | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | | match details |
21.08.17 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Gustafson | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
14.08.17 q 1 | vs. Vivien Klein | 6-1, 6-75, 6-74 | | match details |
Las Palmas - Clay |
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Kana Daniel | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Porto - Clay |
01.08.17 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 6-3, 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Chiara Quattrone | 5-7, 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 7-65, 1-6, 6-4 | | match details |
Julia Konishi Camargo Silva - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay |
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Campinas - Clay |
19.03.24 qual. | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.03.24 q 1 | vs. Livia Rodrigues Daud | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sao - Clay |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Labrana | 5-7, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cordoba - Clay |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 4-6, 6-1, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Tucuman - Clay |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Verena Meliss | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Ana Candiotto | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | | match details |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Maria Eduarda Lages | 6-1, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Julieta Estable | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Julia Caffarena | 6-4, 6-2 | | match details |
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Katja Markus | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
21.01.24 q 1 | vs. Natalia Sousa Salazar | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W35 Buenos - Clay |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.01.24 1st round | vs. Romina Ccuno | 2-6, 6-2, 4-1, Romina Ccuno - retired | | match details |
15.01.24 qual. | vs. Camila Rodero | 6-1, 2-6, 10-8 | | match details |
14.01.24 q 1 | vs. Eliana Nair Zanuttini | 6-0, 7-5 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Alyssa Reguer | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
26.12.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Mia Mack | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Luise Reisel | 5-7, 5-7 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Marie Vogt | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Monastir - Hard |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Emily Welker | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Luana Plaza Araujo | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Monastir - Hard |
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Vanja Gudelj | 6-4, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Mendoza - Clay |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Carolina Meligeni Alves | 2-6, 5-7 | | match details |