INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez vs. Petra Uberalova - head to head matches
25.05.15 | qual. | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Grado | Clay |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form & Petra Uberalova form
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |
Petra Uberalova - last matches
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
15.08.22 q 2 | vs. Victoria Borodulina | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.08.22 q 1 | vs. Ava Schueller | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
21.07.16 2nd round | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 4-6, 0-1, - Petra Uberalova - retired | match details | |
19.07.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Nis - Clay | ||||
09.07.16 1/2 | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.07.16 1/4 | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
07.07.16 2nd round | vs. Jelena Lukic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.07.16 1st round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Gyor - Clay | ||||
25.04.16 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-1, 6-74, - Petra Uberalova - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
29.03.16 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 4-6, 3-4, - Petra Uberalova - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.16 1/2 | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 1-2, - Petra Uberalova - retired | match details | |
26.02.16 1/4 | vs. Mira Antonitsch | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
25.02.16 2nd round | vs. Margaux Bovy | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
24.02.16 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.16 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
02.02.16 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.01.16 1st round | vs. Inci Ogut | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Stuttgart Stammheim - I. hard | ||||
13.01.16 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
09.11.15 1st round | vs. Doroteja Eric | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Jil Nora Engelmann | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 2-6, 0-3, - Petra Uberalova - retired | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/4 | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
17.08.15 1/2 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.08.15 1st round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Barbora Stefkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 2 | vs. Anna Vrbenska | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.15 qual. | vs. Natalia Vajdova | 4-6, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.15 q 1 | vs. Anna Pribylova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 2 | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details |