MATCH
18.11.13 | 2nd round | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-1 | Castellon | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela - head to head matches
18.11.13 | 2nd round | Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Castellon | Clay |
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez form & Irene Burillo Escorihuela form
Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - last matches
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Maria Gutierrez Carrasco | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 1 | vs. Rita Vilaca | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.02.17 q 2 | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
27.02.17 qual. | vs. Emilie Francati | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Palmanova - Clay | ||||
20.02.17 q 1 | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Manacor - Clay | ||||
15.02.17 2nd round | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.02.17 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 7-5, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Tiffany William | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Olga Esteve Mendez | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.17 q 2 | vs. Daniella Medvedeva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Grenoble - I. hard | ||||
01.02.16 q 1 | vs. Yana Sizikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Verena Hofer | 2-6, - Lucia Cervera-Vazquez - retired | match details | |
Getxo - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 1/4 | vs. Laetitia Sarrazin | 6-3, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Zeeland - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 1st round | vs. Martina Borecka | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 1/2 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 6-3, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.06.15 fin | vs. Aliona Bolsova | 5-7, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
08.06.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Joao Koehler | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
08.06.15 1/4 | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Grado - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Sara Palcic | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
25.05.15 qual. | vs. Petra Uberalova | 3-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Caserta - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Alice Matteucci | 1-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 1 | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Gaudens - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.15 q 1 | vs. Lidziya Marozava | 6-1, 6-3 | match details |
Irene Burillo Escorihuela - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Ariana Geerlings | 6-4, 4-6, 7-69 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Lina Gjorcheska | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Soboleva | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Yuliia Starodubtseva | 1-6, 7-67, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Dalayna Hewitt | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alana Smith | 6-71, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Zoe Hitt | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 2nd round | vs. Adriana Reami | 7-64, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Ann Li | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Fernanda Contreras Gomez | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-3, 1-6, 7-66 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Andorra - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasija Sevastova | 7-66, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Andreea Mitu | 3-6, 7-67, 2-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Sara Errani | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.10.23 q 1 | vs. Elsa Jacquemot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Lisbon - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Dea Herdzelas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Ilinca Dalina Amariei | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |