INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Lucia Bronzetti - head to head matches
09.10.17 | q 2 | Lucia Bronzetti | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | Obidos | Carpet |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Lucia Bronzetti form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Lucia Bronzetti - last matches
Miami - Hard | ||||
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Taylor Townsend | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Indian Wells - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 3rd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.03.24 2nd round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
07.03.24 1st round | vs. Magdalena Frech | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Austin - Hard | ||||
26.02.24 1st round | vs. Yafan Wang | 6-75, 4-6 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Potapova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.02.24 1st round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.02.24 qual. | vs. Nao Hibino | 6-3, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 q 1 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Doha - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 q 1 | vs. Laura Siegemund | 6-4, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Abu Dhabi - Hard | ||||
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Anhelina Kalinina | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
04.02.24 qual. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
03.02.24 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Linz - I. hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Elise Mertens | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Angelique Kerber | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 1st round | vs. Lesya Tsurenko | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Hobart - Hard | ||||
08.01.24 1st round | vs. Lin Zhu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Aryna Sabalenka | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
18.10.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Errani | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Kristina Kucova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Ons Jabeur | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
09.10.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
30.09.23 qual. | vs. Ashlyn Krueger | 4-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Rebecca Marino | 6-4, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 1/4 | vs. Linda Fruhvirtova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Kateryna Baindl | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
25.09.23 1st round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
21.09.23 1/4 | vs. Greetje Minnen | 7-68, 4-6, 1-6 | match details |