MATCH
04.05.17 | 2nd round | Luca Nagymihaly | Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | Gyor | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Luca Nagymihaly | Ana Biskic | |
1st SERVE % | 39/67 (58%) | 34/55 (62%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 27/39 (69%) | 15/34 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 10/28 (36%) | 6/21 (29%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/15 (47%) | 3/11 (27%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 34/55 (62%) | 30/67 (45%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 71/122 (58%) | 51/122 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 5 | 3 |
ACES |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Luca Nagymihaly vs. Ana Biskic - head to head matches
04.05.17 | 2nd round | Luca Nagymihaly | Ana Biskic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Gyor | Clay |
22.06.16 | 1st round | Luca Nagymihaly | Ana Biskic | 2-6, 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Maribor | Clay |
Luca Nagymihaly form & Ana Biskic form
Luca Nagymihaly - last matches
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Kristina Novak | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
26.08.18 q 2 | vs. Zita Kovacs | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.08.18 q 1 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
09.08.18 2nd round | vs. Ioana Loredana Rosca | 6-76, 5-7 | match details | |
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Viktoria Surova | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
23.07.18 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.07.18 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Horackova | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
18.07.18 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 6-2, 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Maria Marfutina | 4-6, 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
07.07.18 q 1 | vs. Polina Golubovskaya | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Hodmezovasarhely - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Masa Jovanovic | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Jelena Polovina | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
09.05.18 2nd round | vs. Elysia Bolton | 6-3, 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 7-65, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 4-6, 7-65, 7-5 | match details | |
Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-2, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Pia Konig | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Dunakeszi - Clay | ||||
28.08.17 q 1 | vs. Pia Konig | 6-2, 7-62 | match details | |
28.08.17 q 2 | vs. Vivien Juhaszova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
25.07.17 1st round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Targu Jiu - Clay | ||||
18.07.17 1st round | vs. Mai Hontama | 6-3, 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.17 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
04.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Ponomar | 6-2, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
Baja - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Ulrikke Eikeri | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Ana Biskic - last matches
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 1-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
01.05.18 1st round | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Daniela Vukovic | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Vivien Abraham | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
24.04.18 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 3-6, 6-4, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.03.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Harrison | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.02.18 1st round | vs. Amina Anshba | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Fed Cup - I. hard | ||||
10.02.18 Rubber 1 | vs. Saara Orav | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
14.12.17 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 7-5, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.12.17 1/4 | vs. Paula Ormaechea | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.12.17 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Andrieieva | 4-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Dia Evtimova | 1-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.11.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kharitonova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.10.17 1/4 | vs. Sophia Kovalets | 3-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
05.10.17 2nd round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.10.17 1st round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 6-3, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
08.09.17 1/4 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.09.17 2nd round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 4-1, Tatiana Pieri - retired | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
25.08.17 1/4 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.17 2nd round | vs. Isidora Zivkovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details |