Slovakia
05.07.93, 30 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
France
29.11.94, 29 years
13684 $
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Ivana Kopsova vs. Louise Lampla - head to head matches
Ivana Kopsova form & Louise Lampla form
Ivana Kopsova - last matches
W15 Santo - Hard |
08.12.21 1st round | vs. Maria Herazo Gonzalez | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
05.12.21 qual. | vs. Abby Candelier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Santo - Hard |
02.12.21 2nd round | vs. Tara Malik | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
30.11.21 1st round | vs. Abby Candelier | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
28.11.21 qual. | vs. Liz Marie Calderon | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
08.11.21 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 7-5, 0-6, 10-12 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
31.10.21 q 1 | vs. Marketa Panackova | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Jablonec - Clay |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Mia Chudejova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Frydek - Clay |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Vienna - Clay |
29.08.21 q 2 | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Zuzana Sopkova | 7-5, 1-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Bratislava - Clay |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Diana Martynov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Istanbul - Clay |
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Deniz Paykoc | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Prerov - Clay |
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Viktorie Wojcikova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Trnava - I. hard |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kulhankova | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
Bratislava - I. hard |
07.11.16 q 1 | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Brno - Clay |
20.09.16 1st round | vs. Nikola Tomanova | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Ricany - Clay |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Veronika Hlavacova | 6-2, 6-1 | | match details |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 6-73, 5-7 | | match details |
Prague - Clay |
05.09.16 q 2 | vs. Ella Leivo | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
05.09.16 q 1 | vs. Dagmar Dudlakova | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Trieste - Clay |
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Giovine | 4-6, 6-75 | | match details |
Poertschach - Clay |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Livia Kraus | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Leipzig - Clay |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tarvisio - Clay |
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Ajda Bukovec | 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
01.08.16 qual. | vs. Emma Lioi | 4-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 0-6, 5-7 | | match details |
Olomouc - Clay |
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Louise Lampla - last matches
W15 Madrid - Clay |
07.12.20 q 1 | vs. Vitoria Solis Urdiales | 6-2, 5-7, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Las - Clay |
23.11.20 q 1 | vs. Valentina Gaggini | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Castellon - Clay |
02.11.20 q 2 | vs. Emma Lene | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Blanca Alvarez Rojas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Platja - Clay |
26.10.20 q 2 | vs. Paula Ortega Redondo | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emma Mazzoni | 6-2, 7-5 | | match details |
W25 Marbella - Clay |
31.08.20 q 2 | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 3-6, 5-7 | | match details |
30.08.20 q 1 | vs. Victoria Gomez | 6-0, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Oeiras - Clay |
18.08.20 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
17.08.20 q 2 | vs. Fiona Codino | 7-63, 7-63 | | match details |
16.08.20 q 1 | vs. Beatriz Casaca | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.02.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Lota Kaul | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Simona Ogescu | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
11.11.19 q 2 | vs. Nina Ugrelidze | 3-6, 2-6 | | match details |
10.11.19 q 1 | vs. Isabella Tiscornia | 6-2, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
04.11.19 q 2 | vs. Helena Stevic | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25+H Las - Clay |
06.08.19 qual. | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-3, 2-6, 3-10 | | match details |
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Michelle De Groot | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Les - Hard |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Julia Lovqvist | 6-75, 0-6 | | match details |
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 6-1, 4-6, 10-8 | | match details |
W15 Dijon - Hard |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Maneva Rakotomalala | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Bucharest - Clay |
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 6-4, 3-6, 6-10 | | match details |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Joya Nicolas | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Madrid - Hard |
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Alba Rey Garcia | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Madrid - Hard |
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Qinwen Zheng | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-3, 7-5 | | match details |
W60 Barcelona - Clay |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Banja - Clay |
06.06.19 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |