INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Louise Brunskog vs. Tetyana Arefyeva - head to head matches
17.06.13 | 1st round | Louise Brunskog | Tetyana Arefyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Ystad | Clay |
Louise Brunskog form & Tetyana Arefyeva form
Louise Brunskog - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Luisa Hrda | 3-6, 0-1, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Valeria Koussenkova | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Zaar | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
02.08.23 1st round | vs. June Bjork | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
27.07.23 2nd round | vs. Anna Zyryanova | 7-5, 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
26.07.23 1st round | vs. Anouck Vrancken Peeters | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Bastad - Clay | ||||
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 2-6, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
09.05.23 qual. | vs. Linea Bajraliu | 7-61, 7-61 | match details | |
08.05.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Pettersson | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Varberg - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Isabella Svahn | 6-74, 6-2, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Lucia Marzal Martinez | 6-2, 2-6, 0-2, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 4-6, 7-65, 2-6 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Lidia Moreno Arias | 6-4, 4-0, Lidia Moreno Arias - retired | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
17.11.22 2nd round | vs. Irene Lavino | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.22 1st round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
19.10.22 2nd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.10.22 1st round | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
17.10.22 qual. | vs. Candela Aparisi Gonzalez-Vallarino | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | match details | |
16.10.22 q 2 | vs. Erica Brennan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
24.09.22 fin | vs. Olga Helmi | 0-4, - Louise Brunskog - retired | match details | |
23.09.22 1/2 | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 6-4, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.22 1/4 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
21.09.22 2nd round | vs. Patricia Rodriguez Carretero | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Melilla - Clay | ||||
15.09.22 2nd round | vs. Naia Mercadier | 6-75, 6-73 | match details | |
14.09.22 1st round | vs. Carmen Garri Murcia | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Marbella - Clay | ||||
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Roisin Gilheany | 6-71, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cairo - Clay | ||||
25.08.22 2nd round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.22 1st round | vs. Syria La Cerra | 6-0, 6-1 | match details |
Tetyana Arefyeva - last matches
Bucha - Carpet | ||||
18.11.13 1/4 | vs. Polina Vinogradova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.11.13 1st round | vs. Olena Kyrpot | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.13 2nd round | vs. Lena-Marie Hofmann | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
11.11.13 1st round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
23.09.13 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Batumi - Hard | ||||
16.09.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-65, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Tashkent - Hard | ||||
10.09.13 1st round | vs. Julia Glushko | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
08.09.13 qual. | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
07.09.13 q 1 | vs. Daria Saville | 1-6, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Hard | ||||
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Melnikova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
05.08.13 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
05.08.13 2nd round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-4, 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Baku - Hard | ||||
24.07.13 2nd round | vs. Donna Vekic | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.07.13 1st round | vs. Veronika Kapshay | 6-76, 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.07.13 qual. | vs. Alberta Brianti | 1-6, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
21.07.13 q 1 | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
14.07.13 q 2 | vs. Tereza Martincova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
13.07.13 q 1 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Paula Kania | 7-64, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Kristinehamn - Clay | ||||
24.06.13 2nd round | vs. Kim-Alice Grajdek | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.06.13 1/4 | vs. Marina Melnikova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.06.13 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 1-6, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
Ystad - Clay | ||||
17.06.13 1st round | vs. Louise Brunskog | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
27.05.13 1st round | vs. Ksenia Kirillova | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Karuizawa - Grass | ||||
20.05.13 2nd round | vs. Emi Mutaguchi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/4 | vs. Yurina Koshino | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.05.13 1/2 | vs. Junri Namigata | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.05.13 1st round | vs. Chinami Ogi | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Kurume - Grass | ||||
13.05.13 1st round | vs. An-Sophie Mestach | 3-6, 0-6 | match details |