MATCH
13.06.16 | 1st round | Lorraine M. Guillermo | Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | Victoria | I. hard |
MATCH STATS
Lorraine M. Guillermo | Sabastiani Leon | |
1st SERVE % | 53/85 (62%) | 79/117 (68%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 35/53 (66%) | 40/79 (51%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 15/32 (47%) | 15/38 (39%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/16 (50%) | 4/10 (40%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 62/117 (53%) | 35/85 (41%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 112/202 (55%) | 90/202 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 3 | 7 |
ACES | 3 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lorraine M. Guillermo vs. Sabastiani Leon - head to head matches
13.06.16 | 1st round | Lorraine M. Guillermo | Sabastiani Leon | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Victoria | I. hard |
Lorraine M. Guillermo form & Sabastiani Leon form
Lorraine M. Guillermo - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
05.09.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.09.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 4-6, 6-0, 8-10 | match details | |
29.08.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Nefedova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Barbara Bonic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Tricia Mar | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-2, 1-6, 9-11 | match details | |
17.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 6-3, 2-6, 5-10 | match details | |
15.08.20 1st round | vs. Marcela Zacarias | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Kayla Day | 2-6, 6-2, 3-10 | match details | |
11.08.20 1st round | vs. Emma Davis | 2-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
08.08.20 1st round | vs. Maegan Manasse | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-1, 5-2 | match details | |
01.08.20 1st round | vs. Giuliana Olmos | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.07.20 1st round | vs. Jwany Sherif | 6-4, 6-73, 6-10 | match details | |
28.07.20 1st round | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Pamela Montez | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.07.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.20 1st round | vs. Shatoo Mohamad | 7-65, 2-6, 8-10 | match details | |
08.07.20 1st round | vs. Sophia Whittle | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.20 1st round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 6-1, 1-6, 11-9 | match details | |
26.06.20 1st round | vs. Mary Closs | 6-4, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
15.06.20 1st round | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
14.06.20 1st round | vs. Elvina Kalieva | 3-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Las - Hard | ||||
03.03.20 q 1 | vs. Charlotte Chavatipon | 6-0, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Rancho - Hard | ||||
24.02.20 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 4-6, 6-2, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Malibu - Hard | ||||
14.01.20 q 1 | vs. Alyssa Tobita | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
14.01.20 qual. | vs. Solymar Colling | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Norman - I. hard | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Jessica Failla | 4-6, 1-6 | match details |
Sabastiani Leon - last matches
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 q 1 | vs. Lilian Poling | 5-7, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Campinas - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Berta Bonardi | 6-4, 5-7, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
W15 Sao - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Melisa Ercan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
26.11.23 q 1 | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-4, 1-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Tahlia Kokkinis | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Savanna Ly | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Scarlett Nicholson | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Rancho - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.10.23 q 1 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Redding - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 q 1 | vs. Monika Ekstrand | - Sabastiani Leon - walk over | match details | |
W60 Templeton - Hard | ||||
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Berkeley - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Marine Partaud | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Grubor | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Lima - Clay | ||||
26.08.23 1/2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Leticia Garcia Vidal | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Rebecca Fiedler | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Miriana Tona | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Granby - Hard | ||||
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Louise Kwong | 7-63, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Lakewood - Hard | ||||
13.07.23 2nd round | vs. Rinon Okuwaki | 4-6, 0-1, - Sabastiani Leon - retired | match details | |
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Marika Jones | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.06.23 1st round | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
20.06.23 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 2-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Sumter - Hard | ||||
13.06.23 qual. | vs. Mary Stoiana | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Epiphany Turner | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Recife - Clay | ||||
28.05.23 fin | vs. Jazmin Ortenzi | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Konishi Camargo Silva | 7-67, 6-1 | match details |