INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Liubov Vasilyeva vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber - head to head matches
03.11.14 | 1st round | Liubov Vasilyeva | Theresa Kleinsteuber | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Oslo | I. hard |
Liubov Vasilyeva form & Theresa Kleinsteuber form
Liubov Vasilyeva - last matches
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Nefedova (1997) | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.08.15 qual. | vs. Basak Eraydin | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
27.07.15 1st round | vs. Daria Kruzhkova | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 6-4, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Morgina | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Aliya Tarpischeva | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Ksenija Sharifova | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
Minsk - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Olga Doroshina | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Vivian Heisen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
27.04.15 1st round | vs. Anastasia Gasanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 2nd round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
27.04.15 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Rudakova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Shymkent - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Irina Lidkovskaya | 6-3, 7-63 | match details | |
20.04.15 1/4 | vs. Kamila Kerimbayeva | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Shakhnoza Khatamova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Karshi - Hard | ||||
06.04.15 2nd round | vs. Sabina Sharipova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Sarvinoz Saidhujaeva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
16.02.15 1st round | vs. Polina Leykina | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
16.02.15 q 1 | vs. Ksenia Pushkareva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
16.02.15 qual. | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
16.02.15 2nd round | vs. Margarita Betova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
08.12.14 1st round | vs. Valeria Patiuk | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
08.12.14 2nd round | vs. Keren Shlomo | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Tel Aviv - Hard | ||||
01.12.14 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 6-3, 6-72, 2-6 | match details | |
Oslo - I. hard | ||||
03.11.14 1/2 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.11.14 1st round | vs. Theresa Kleinsteuber | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Theresa Kleinsteuber - last matches
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Stadler | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Tanja Grzan | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Radina Rakic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-75, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
07.12.15 q 1 | vs. Alena Weiss | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Valentine Confalonieri | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.10.15 2nd round | vs. Maria Masini | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
19.10.15 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Vinciane Remy | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
05.10.15 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
05.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.15 2nd round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-2, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Duino Aurisina - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Eleni Daniilidou | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Marianna Petrei | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Caslano - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Carla Touly | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Darmstadt - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 2 | vs. Chiara Volejnicek | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-2, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 1st round | vs. Nina Alibalic | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
18.05.15 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Korashvili | 6-1, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.05.15 q 2 | vs. Rebeca Ruth Scurt | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
18.05.15 qual. | vs. Mirna Curcic | Mirna Curcic - walk over | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 q 2 | vs. Natalia Zorgovska | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
11.05.15 qual. | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Anastasija Homutova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
06.04.15 1st round | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 6-74, 4-6 | match details |