Bulgaria
29.10.99, 24 years
29.10.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zinovia Vaneva vs. Lisa Matviyenko - head to head matches
20.11.18 | qual. | Lisa Matviyenko | Zinovia Vaneva | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Zinovia Vaneva form & Lisa Matviyenko form
Zinovia Vaneva - last matches
W40 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
17.09.23 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
13.10.22 2nd round | vs. Kristina Dmitruk | 1-6, 0-3, - Zinovia Vaneva - retired | match details | |
11.10.22 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.22 1st round | vs. Lucie Nguyen Tan | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
13.09.22 qual. | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.22 q 2 | vs. Alexia Iulia Marginean | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
29.01.22 2nd round | vs. Nadine Keller | 4-6, 6-1, 10-7 | match details | |
29.01.22 1/4 | vs. Martina Caregaro | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.01.22 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
27.01.22 q 2 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
27.01.22 qual. | vs. Jade Haller | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Mariia Maksimova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Mia Ristic | 4-6, 6-2, 10-6 | match details | |
06.09.21 qual. | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 6-2, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Alexa Karatancheva | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.04.21 q 1 | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 6-3, 3-6, 8-10 | match details | |
W15 Pazardzhik - Clay | ||||
27.10.20 qual. | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details | |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Emilia Lubenova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Varna - Clay | ||||
07.09.20 q 1 | vs. Ralitsa Alexandrova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Oona Orpana | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Ema Vasic | 5-7, 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 4-6, 6-1, 10-6 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Linda Sevcikova | 7-64, 4-6, 13-11 | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jordina Cegarra Ramirez | 6-3, 2-6, 11-9 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.19 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Reyngold | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Ania Hertel | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
02.10.19 1st round | vs. Oana Smaranda Corneanu | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Angelina Zhuravleva | 6-75, 6-3, 2-6 | match details |
Lisa Matviyenko - last matches
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.21 q 1 | vs. Antonia Schmidt | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hamburg - I. hard | ||||
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-74, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
28.08.20 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.20 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.20 1st round | vs. Fabienne Gettwart | 4-6, 7-62, 6-3 | match details | |
25.08.20 1st round | vs. Anna Klasen | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
24.08.20 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.07.20 1st round | vs. Anna Zaja | 6-77, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.06.20 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.11.19 2nd round | vs. Iva Primorac | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 2-6, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Veronika Pepelyaeva | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W25 Brno - Clay | ||||
27.09.19 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 7-61, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.19 2nd round | vs. Martina Caregaro | 6-4, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Anna Siskova | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Betina Stummer | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
14.08.19 1st round | vs. Olga Danilovic | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Adelina Krueger | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Bad - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Katharina Gerlach | 3-6, 0-2, - Lisa Matviyenko - retired | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Marina Yudanov | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Ystad - Clay | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
02.05.19 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Romy Koelzer | 6-1, 1-6, 6-1 | match details |