INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Xiaodi You vs. Lisa-Maria Moser - head to head matches
15.09.14 | 1/4 | Lisa-Maria Moser | Xiaodi You | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Hard |
Xiaodi You form & Lisa-Maria Moser form
Xiaodi You - last matches
San Luis - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Laura Pigossi | 7-5, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Alize Cornet | 6-4, 4-2, Alize Cornet - retired | match details | |
25.03.24 qual. | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 2nd round | vs. Clervie Ngounoue | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Nahia Berecoechea | 6-0, 4-6, 7-63 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
01.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yuki Naito | 4-6, 6-0, 4-6 | match details | |
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Yokohama - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Ayano Shimizu | 6-1, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Zhuoxuan Bai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Leylah Annie Fernandez | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Anna Blinkova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.10.23 qual. | vs. Jessy Rompies | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Zhengzhou - Hard | ||||
08.10.23 qual. | vs. Kateryna Volodko | 4-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 6-1, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Beijing - Hard | ||||
29.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 6-4, 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
19.09.23 1st round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sohyun Park | 3-6, 1-5, - Xiaodi You - retired | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 1/4 | vs. Viktorija Golubic | 7-63, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Nao Hibino | 0-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
04.09.23 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Catherine Harrison | 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
W40 Hong - Hard | ||||
23.08.23 1st round | vs. Sara Saito | 1-1, - Xiaodi You - retired | match details |
Lisa-Maria Moser - last matches
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Betina Stummer | - Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 0-5, - Lisa-Maria Moser - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 q 2 | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 6-4, 6-76, 6-3 | match details |