MATCH
09.02.16 | 1st round | Lisa-Maria Moser | Martina Pradova | 6-2, 7-61 | Sharm El | Hard |
MATCH STATS
Lisa-Maria Moser | Martina Pradova | |
1st SERVE % | 48/57 (84%) | 47/70 (67%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 39/48 (81%) | 29/47 (62%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 6/9 (67%) | 13/23 (57%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 2/4 (50%) | 0/1 (0%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 28/70 (40%) | 12/57 (21%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 73/127 (57%) | 54/127 (43%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 1 | 5 |
ACES | 15 | 0 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lisa-Maria Moser vs. Martina Pradova - head to head matches
09.02.16 | 1st round | Lisa-Maria Moser | Martina Pradova | 6-2, 7-61 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
26.03.12 | 1st round | Lisa-Maria Moser | Martina Pradova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Fallanden | Carpet |
Lisa-Maria Moser form & Martina Pradova form
Lisa-Maria Moser - last matches
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Betina Stummer | - | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Olympe Lancelot | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.07.19 1st round | vs. Mouna Bouzgarrou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
09.07.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
06.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.12.18 1st round | vs. Mbali Langa | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
30.11.18 1/4 | vs. Amy Zhu | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
29.11.18 2nd round | vs. Amy Olivier | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
28.11.18 1st round | vs. Nicole Nadel | 0-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
Stellenbosch - Hard | ||||
24.11.18 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Shaulskaya | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
23.11.18 1/4 | vs. Gabriella Mujan | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.18 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
21.11.18 1st round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.18 qual. | vs. Elisabeth Chantraine | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
18.11.18 q 1 | vs. Soizette Simmons | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
25.02.18 q 2 | vs. Ari Matsumoto | 6-75, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 1 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Bukfurdo - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 0-5, - Lisa-Maria Moser - retired | match details | |
22.08.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Pitak | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
19.08.16 1/4 | vs. Nicole Rottmann | 3-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
17.08.16 2nd round | vs. Erika Vogelsang | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Nyikos | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
04.08.16 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
03.08.16 2nd round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.08.16 1st round | vs. Janina Toljan | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Schio - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 1st round | vs. Ilona Kremen | 6-1, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
13.07.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Smitkova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.07.16 qual. | vs. Yana Morderger | 1-6, 6-2, 3-0, Yana Morderger - retired | match details |
Martina Pradova - last matches
W25 Jablonec - Clay | ||||
13.09.21 q 2 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 6-3, 10-8 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
06.09.21 q 2 | vs. Zeynep Sonmez | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
05.09.21 q 1 | vs. Karolina Mrowiecova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
29.08.21 q 1 | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Prerov - Clay | ||||
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Eszter Meri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Emma Lene | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Naoko Eto | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
18.07.21 q 1 | vs. Laura Radakovic | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
02.05.21 q 1 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
22.03.21 q 1 | vs. Chiara Girelli | 3-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
21.09.20 q 1 | vs. Nagi Hanatani | 5-7, 6-4, 2-10 | match details | |
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
06.09.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-79, 2-6 | match details | |
22.06.20 1st round | vs. Aneta Laboutkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairo - Hard | ||||
11.03.20 1st round | vs. Valeriya Yushchenko | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Cairo - Hard | ||||
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Cairo - Hard | ||||
09.02.20 q 1 | vs. Anna Zaja | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Maja Issler | 6-1, 3-6, 10-7 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Marie Vogt | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Lucie Petruzelova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-2, 7-68 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Havlickova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Eunhye Lee | 6-73, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
17.11.19 fin | vs. Pei-Chi Lee | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
16.11.19 1/2 | vs. Sandra Samir | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details |