Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
09.02.93, 31 years
09.02.93, 31 years
Natalia Siedliska vs. Lisa Bastianello - head to head matches
20.07.15 | 1st round | Natalia Siedliska | Lisa Bastianello | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | Bad Waltersdorf | Clay |
28.07.14 | 2nd round | Natalia Siedliska | Lisa Bastianello | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Rovereto | Clay |
Natalia Siedliska form & Lisa Bastianello form
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |
Lisa Bastianello - last matches
Koper - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Barbora Miklova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
Innsbruck - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 q 2 | vs. Vera Ploner | 7-5, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 1st round | vs. Alice Balducci | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
20.07.15 q 1 | vs. Moni Potrc | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
20.07.15 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
20.07.15 qual. | vs. Jana Haid | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
06.07.15 q 1 | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Brussels - Clay | ||||
29.06.15 qual. | vs. Marie Temin | 2-6, 6-72 | match details | |
29.06.15 q 2 | vs. Nina Van Oost | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Roma - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 1st round | vs. Marcella Cucca | 6-4, 1-2, Marcella Cucca - retired | match details | |
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 3-6, 7-65, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Bianca Turati | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Padova - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
01.06.15 q 2 | vs. Oana Gavrila | 6-0, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Galati - Clay | ||||
25.05.15 q 1 | vs. Ioana Gheorghita | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
11.05.15 1st round | vs. Martina Trevisan | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
20.04.15 qual. | vs. Iva Krivic | 7-5, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
20.04.15 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.04.15 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-73, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.15 q 1 | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 7-62, 6-0 | match details | |
13.04.15 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
13.04.15 1st round | vs. Nastassja Burnett | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
02.03.15 q 2 | vs. Alessandra Gisonna | 6-4, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
17.11.14 2nd round | vs. Arabela Fernandez-Rabener | 6-71, 2-6 | match details | |
17.11.14 1st round | vs. Mafalda Fernandes | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
17.11.14 qual. | vs. Yui Saikai | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
10.11.14 1st round | vs. Mariona Del Peral Francin | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.11.14 2nd round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 6-73 | match details |