Turkey
21.04.01, 22 years
21.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Azradeniz Comlek vs. Lina Gjorcheska - head to head matches
02.11.15 | 1st round | Lina Gjorcheska | Azradeniz Comlek | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Azradeniz Comlek form & Lina Gjorcheska form
Azradeniz Comlek - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Pospelova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anja Gal | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Grachova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
07.04.18 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
19.02.18 qual. | vs. Youmi Zhuoma | 6-70, 2-6 | match details | |
18.02.18 q 2 | vs. Saki Nakayama | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Chisa Hosonuma | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-71, 1-6 | match details | |
10.01.18 1st round | vs. Doga Selen Takunyaci | 0-1, Doga Selen Takunyaci - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Semra Aksu | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Zorica Spasojevic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Chikalkina | 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
13.11.17 q 1 | vs. Karin Kozlejova | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.17 q 1 | vs. Karen Barritza | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Izmir - Hard | ||||
19.06.17 1st round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
03.05.17 1st round | vs. Tayisiya Morderger | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - Hard | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Petra Krejsova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
03.04.17 q 1 | vs. Ana Vrljic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.03.17 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Ilay Yoruk | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.02.17 1st round | vs. Alona Bondarenko | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ankara - I. hard | ||||
19.12.16 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.16 1st round | vs. Ani Vangelova | 4-6, 0-1, - Azradeniz Comlek - retired | match details | |
21.11.16 qual. | vs. Anna Iakovleva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.16 1st round | vs. Karoline Kurz | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Buca Izmir - Hard | ||||
06.07.16 1st round | vs. Ana Veselinovic | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
20.06.16 qual. | vs. Joanna Carswell | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.06.16 1st round | vs. Phillis Vanenburg | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lina Gjorcheska - last matches
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 6-2, 0-6, 0-3, - Lina Gjorcheska - retired | match details | |
19.03.24 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 5-7, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
17.03.24 fin | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Maria Siopacha | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Eala | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Urszula Radwanska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Shubladze | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tara Wurth | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Amarissa Kiara Toth | 4-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mia Ristic | 6-75, 6-74 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Anna Gabric | 2-6, 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Sinja Kraus | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 6-74, 6-1, 2-0, Alexandra Cadantu - retired | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
01.10.23 fin | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
30.09.23 1/2 | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
29.09.23 1/4 | vs. Lois Boisson | 7-5, 7-63 | match details | |
28.09.23 3rd round | vs. Mia Ristic | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 6-75, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
16.09.23 1/2 | vs. Iva Primorac | 4-6, 6-75 | match details | |
15.09.23 1/4 | vs. Sada Nahimana | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.09.23 3rd round | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-73, 6-2, 6-2 | match details |