Turkey
15.01.02, 22 years
15.01.02, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan vs. Lexie Stevens - head to head matches
03.05.18 | 2nd round | Lexie Stevens | Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan form & Lexie Stevens form
Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.11.19 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Petrenko | 3-6, 0-3, - Zeynep Sena Sarioglan - retired | match details | |
10.11.19 q 2 | vs. Olga Evstigneeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
20.10.19 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
15.10.19 qual. | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.10.19 q 2 | vs. Angelina Graovac | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
13.10.19 q 1 | vs. Ivonne Juric | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.19 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.10.19 qual. | vs. Julia Mikulski | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Dimitrijevic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Selina Atay | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
22.09.19 q 2 | vs. Julita Saner | 6-72, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Nika Shytkouskaya | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Bucha - Clay | ||||
03.09.19 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Batumi - Hard | ||||
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
24.06.19 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Ricci | 4-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
18.06.19 qual. | vs. Martina Kudelova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Eleonora Molinaro | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.05.19 qual. | vs. Liz Keller | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.11.18 1/4 | vs. Carole Monnet | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.11.18 2nd round | vs. Kirsten-Andrea Weedon | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.11.18 1st round | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
12.11.18 qual. | vs. Laure Line Glaude | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
11.11.18 q 1 | vs. Pamela Wu | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oona Orpana | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 1st round | vs. Cemre Anil | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
09.10.18 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Melis Sezer | 7-5, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
07.06.18 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.18 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 7-5, 3-0, Petia Arshinkova - retired | match details |
Lexie Stevens - last matches
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.09.23 1st round | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Lois Boisson | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W40 Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Amelie Van Impe | 7-5, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Malmo - Clay | ||||
23.08.23 2nd round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bistrita - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-4, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Gloria Ceschi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Daniela Seguel | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Mihaela Djakovic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Georgia Pedone | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
31.07.23 qual. | vs. Claudia Hoste Ferrer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Sara Ziodato | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 1-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Rocchetti | 5-7, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
12.07.23 1st round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 6-4, 6-75, 0-6 | match details | |
W40 The - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
29.06.23 3rd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
28.06.23 2nd round | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Clay | ||||
21.06.23 2nd round | vs. Carolyn Ansari | 5-7, 0-1, - Lexie Stevens - retired | match details | |
's-Hertogenbosch - Grass | ||||
10.06.23 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Bodrum - Clay | ||||
16.05.23 qual. | vs. Ayla Aksu | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.05.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Abbagnato | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Darya Astakhova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.04.23 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
24.04.23 qual. | vs. Zumra Balkan | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 Rubber 1 | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Anapoima - Clay | ||||
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Melany Solange Krywoj | 6-71, 2-6 | match details |