MATCH
28.07.17 | 1/4 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Olga Ianchuk | 7-66, 6-3 | Horb | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Olga Ianchuk | |
1st SERVE % | 43/71 (61%) | 49/70 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 25/43 (58%) | 22/49 (45%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 12/28 (43%) | 8/21 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 7/7 (100%) | 5/8 (63%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 40/70 (57%) | 34/71 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 77/141 (55%) | 64/141 (45%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 2 |
ACES | 3 | 4 |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove vs. Olga Ianchuk - head to head matches
02.11.17 | 2nd round | Olga Ianchuk | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | Nantes | I. hard |
28.07.17 | 1/4 | Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | Olga Ianchuk | 7-66, 6-3 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove form & Olga Ianchuk form
Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Viktoria Hruncakova | 0-6, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-3, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Barbora Palicova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 3-6, 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
San Diego - Hard | ||||
24.02.24 q 1 | vs. Dalma Galfi | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Thaisa Grana Pedretti | 5-7, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Sachia Vickery | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Porto - I. hard | ||||
22.01.24 qual. | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
12.01.24 qual. | vs. Sara Bejlek | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.01.24 q 2 | vs. Katarzyna Kawa | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Dubai - Hard | ||||
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Natalia Szabanin | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Mariam Bolkvadze | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Petange - I. hard | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Clara Tauson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60+H Calgary - I. hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sabine Lisicki | 3-6, 6-3, 2-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Martha Matoula | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Edmonton - I. hard | ||||
05.11.23 fin | vs. Arina Rodionova | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Liv Hovde | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Marine Partaud | 6-4, 1-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Toronto - I. hard | ||||
24.10.23 1st round | vs. Eden Silva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
16.10.23 1st round | vs. Robin Anderson | 4-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Margaux Rouvroy | 0-6, 7-5, 3-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Patricia Gui | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Ceuta - Hard | ||||
23.09.23 1/2 | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Olga Ianchuk - last matches
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Penza - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Polina Monova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Ganna Poznikhirenko | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 El - Hard | ||||
02.08.19 1/4 | vs. Elitsa Kostova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Angeles Moreno Barranquero | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.19 1st round | vs. Shuo Feng | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - Clay | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Alina Shcherbinina | 6-4, 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Kanapatskaya | 1-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
01.05.19 1st round | vs. Oksana Selekhmeteva | 0-6, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
W60 Istanbul - Hard | ||||
12.04.19 2nd round | vs. Raluca Georgiana Serban | 1-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
11.04.19 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25+H Kazan - I. hard | ||||
15.03.19 1/4 | vs. Sofya Lansere | 1-6, 2-5, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
14.03.19 2nd round | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Freya Christie | 7-65, 2-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Moscow - I. hard | ||||
26.02.19 1st round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W60 Shrewsbury - I. hard | ||||
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Minsk - I. hard | ||||
07.11.18 2nd round | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Aliona Falei | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
23.10.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 7-5, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
10.10.18 1st round | vs. Valeriya Urzhumova | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Obidos - Carpet | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 1-6, 0-2, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
03.10.18 1st round | vs. Joana Vale Costa | 6-2, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
19.09.18 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
07.09.18 1/4 | vs. Basak Eraydin | 0-4, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Katarzyna Piter | 6-4, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Ayla Aksu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Teliana Pereira | 0-6, 0-3, - Olga Ianchuk - retired | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-3, 4-6, 6-4 | match details |