INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lenka Stara vs. Marcelina Podlinska - head to head matches
29.07.19 | q 1 | Lenka Stara | Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | W25 Grodzisk | Clay |
Lenka Stara form & Marcelina Podlinska form
Lenka Stara - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Noelia Zeballos | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
24.09.19 qual. | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 0-3, - Lenka Stara - retired | match details | |
23.09.19 q 2 | vs. Laura Szabo | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 6-3, 1-6, 6-72 | match details | |
10.09.19 qual. | vs. Natalie Augustinova | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
07.08.19 1st round | vs. Martina Kudelova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. Magdalena Hedrzak | 6-76, 6-1, 12-14 | match details | |
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Schio - Clay | ||||
23.07.19 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Petra Csabi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Madrid - Hard | ||||
27.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.06.19 1st round | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Irina Cantos Siemers | 6-3, 2-6, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
04.06.19 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100 Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Timea Babos | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
03.04.19 1st round | vs. Susanne Celik | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.03.19 1st round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
06.03.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Detiuc | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.02.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Kulikova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.19 1st round | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.19 1st round | vs. Agnes Bukta | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
U.S. Open - Hard | ||||
04.09.18 2nd round | vs. Lea Ma | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
02.09.18 1st round | vs. Manon Leonard | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Wimbledon (juniors) - Grass | ||||
10.07.18 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.07.18 1st round | vs. Sofya Lansere | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
French Open - Clay | ||||
03.06.18 1st round | vs. Mariam Dalakishvili | 4-6, 0-6 | match details |
Marcelina Podlinska - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
16.04.24 1st round | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
09.04.24 1st round | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Telde - Clay | ||||
05.04.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
05.04.24 1/2 | vs. Caroline Werner | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Loes Ebeling Koning | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
16.03.24 1/2 | vs. Nina Vargova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.03.24 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 7-65, 6-4 | match details | |
14.03.24 2nd round | vs. Giorgia Pinto | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Lian Tran | 2-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Klio Maria Ioannou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.02.24 qual. | vs. Nina Vargova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 q 2 | vs. Tara Wurth | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Maide Damla Oezay | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Denisa Hindova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
30.01.24 qual. | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
29.01.24 q 2 | vs. Lara Russiniello | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
28.01.24 q 1 | vs. Amina Salibayeva | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Valencia - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Maria Toma | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Esther Lopez Alcaraz | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Genis Salas | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Alcala - Hard | ||||
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Diaz Adrover | 6-71, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabeth Jurna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Elena Pridankina | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Xiangruyi Ji | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Nasbypark - I. hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details |