INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Eleni Kordolaimi vs. Lenka Jurikova - head to head matches
03.03.17 | 1/4 | Lenka Jurikova | Eleni Kordolaimi | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Eleni Kordolaimi form & Lenka Jurikova form
Eleni Kordolaimi - last matches
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
17.04.23 q 1 | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-3, 1-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
10.04.23 q 1 | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
30.03.23 2nd round | vs. Zhibek Kulambayeva | 6-78, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.23 1st round | vs. Daria Shalamanova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
28.03.23 qual. | vs. Eva Garkusha | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.23 q 2 | vs. Isabelle Kouzmanov | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.23 q 1 | vs. Maria Tenase | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
19.03.23 q 1 | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 6-3, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W25 Palmanova - Clay | ||||
14.03.23 qual. | vs. Xinxin Yao | 6-3, 5-7, 10-12 | match details | |
13.03.23 q 2 | vs. Daniela Seguel | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
12.03.23 q 1 | vs. Tianmi Mi | 2-6, 7-64, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
21.02.23 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.02.23 qual. | vs. Amanda Carolina Nava Elkin | 3-6, 6-3, 10-3 | match details | |
19.02.23 q 1 | vs. Prathyusha Rachapudi | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Santo - Hard | ||||
12.02.23 q 1 | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.23 qual. | vs. Daria Yesypchuk | 5-7, 6-2, 7-10 | match details | |
30.01.23 q 2 | vs. Sara Pantelic | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
24.01.23 qual. | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 3-6, 6-1, 7-10 | match details | |
23.01.23 q 2 | vs. Marie Weckerle | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Monastir - Hard | ||||
18.01.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.22 1st round | vs. Alice Rame | 2-5, - Eleni Kordolaimi - retired | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.12.22 2nd round | vs. Karola Patricia Bejenaru | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.11.22 1st round | vs. Elisabeth Iila | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
05.11.22 1/2 | vs. Merna Refaat | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.11.22 1/4 | vs. Yufei Ren | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
03.11.22 2nd round | vs. Alexa Volkov | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
02.11.22 1st round | vs. Oceane Babel | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.22 qual. | vs. Maria Kalyakina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
31.10.22 q 2 | vs. Katharina Rothacker | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.10.22 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 6-75, 3-6 | match details |
Lenka Jurikova - last matches
W15 Oran - Clay | ||||
18.05.22 2nd round | vs. Lexie Stevens | 5-7, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Marta Lesniak | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Vlkovska | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Silvia Njiric | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Astrid Wanja Brune Olsen | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
11.06.18 1st round | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 0-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
Koksijde - Clay | ||||
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 6-3, 2-6, 1-3, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Bad Saulgau - Clay | ||||
04.08.17 1/4 | vs. Chiara Scholl | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
03.08.17 2nd round | vs. Jule Niemeier | 4-6, 7-66, 6-2 | match details | |
02.08.17 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Alina Silich | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Franziska Kommer | 6-0, 3-0, Franziska Kommer - retired | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
19.07.17 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.17 q 1 | vs. Reka Farbas | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Nina Potocnik | 5-7, 1-2, - Lenka Jurikova - retired | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
01.07.17 1/2 | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.17 1/4 | vs. Sarah-Rebecca Sekulic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.06.17 2nd round | vs. Joana Eidukonyte | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Sofia Shapatava | 6-1, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
22.06.17 2nd round | vs. Julia Grabher | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
20.06.17 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-3, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
17.06.17 fin | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
16.06.17 1/2 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vendula Zovincova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
14.06.17 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
13.06.17 1st round | vs. Natalie Novotna | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
09.06.17 1/4 | vs. Vera Lapko | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
08.06.17 2nd round | vs. Melanie Stokke | 6-2, 6-73, 7-5 | match details | |
06.06.17 1st round | vs. Tereza Mihalikova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
15.05.17 q 1 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova (1999) | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |