INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lena-Marie Hofmann vs. Julia Grabher - head to head matches
13.08.12 | 1/4 | Lena-Marie Hofmann | Julia Grabher | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Innsbruck | Clay |
Lena-Marie Hofmann form & Julia Grabher form
Lena-Marie Hofmann - last matches
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
Porto - Clay | ||||
06.10.16 2nd round | vs. Alicia Herrero Linana | - | match details | |
05.10.16 1st round | vs. Claudia Gaspar | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
03.10.16 qual. | vs. Raquel Mateus | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Nuernberg - Clay | ||||
26.08.16 1/2 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
25.08.16 1/4 | vs. Chiara Grimm | 4-6, 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
24.08.16 2nd round | vs. Natalie Proese | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
23.08.16 1st round | vs. Nora Niedmers | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Leipzig - Clay | ||||
15.08.16 q 1 | vs. Antonia Walser | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Anastasia Zarycka | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
02.06.16 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
01.06.16 1st round | vs. Sandra Ortevall | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
30.05.16 qual. | vs. Yasmine Ince | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 q 2 | vs. Courtney Collins | - | match details | |
Breda - Clay | ||||
23.06.14 1st round | vs. Andrea Koch-Benvenuto | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Lenzerheide - Clay | ||||
16.06.14 2nd round | vs. Karin Kennel | 0-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
16.06.14 1st round | vs. Tereza Martincova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
02.06.14 1st round | vs. Lisa Bastianello | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
02.06.14 1/4 | vs. Lucia Cervera-Vazquez | 3-6, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.06.14 2nd round | vs. Estela Perez-Somarriba | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
26.05.14 1st round | vs. Marina Shamayko | 3-6, 6-1, 3-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
12.05.14 q 1 | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-3, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Tunis - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 qual. | vs. Vanda Lukacs | 4-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
28.04.14 qual. | vs. Valentyna Ivakhnenko | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
28.04.14 q 1 | vs. Janina Toljan | 4-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
21.04.14 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Hard | ||||
14.04.14 1st round | vs. Agni Stefanou | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
14.04.14 2nd round | vs. Francesca Palmigiano | 6-1, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
14.04.14 1/2 | vs. Pernilla Mendesova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Julia Grabher - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Noma Akugue Noha | 7-5, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Cleveland - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 2nd round | vs. Lin Zhu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.23 1st round | vs. Xiyu Wang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
13.08.23 fin | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.23 1/2 | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 4-6, 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 2nd round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 4-6, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.23 1/4 | vs. Polina Kudermetova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Irene Burillo Escorihuela | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Hamburg - Clay | ||||
25.07.23 2nd round | vs. Diana Shnaider | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.07.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
17.07.23 1st round | vs. Clara Burel | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
05.07.23 1st round | vs. Danielle Rose Collins | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Bad Homburg - Grass | ||||
26.06.23 1st round | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
13.06.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 3-6, 1-2, - Julia Grabher - retired | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 2nd round | vs. Cori Gauff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
27.05.23 fin | vs. Lucia Bronzetti | 4-6, 7-5, 5-7 | match details | |
26.05.23 1/2 | vs. Julia Riera | 6-1, 3-6, 7-66 | match details | |
25.05.23 1/4 | vs. Martina Trevisan | 6-3, Martina Trevisan - retired | match details | |
24.05.23 2nd round | vs. Cagla Buyukakcay | 6-1, 7-64 | match details | |
23.05.23 1st round | vs. Ysaline Bonaventure | 6-73, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
14.05.23 3rd round | vs. Daria Kasatkina | 5-7, 6-4, 6-72 | match details | |
12.05.23 2nd round | vs. Jil Teichmann | 7-64, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.05.23 1st round | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Reus - Clay | ||||
02.05.23 1st round | vs. Lauren Davis | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
28.04.23 2nd round | vs. Iga Swiatek | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.04.23 1st round | vs. Viktoriya Tomova | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
25.04.23 qual. | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Ana Konjuh | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
Billie Jean - Hard | ||||
15.04.23 | vs. Jessica Pegula | 1-6, 3-6 | match details |