INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Nora Niedmers vs. Lea Boskovic - head to head matches
07.03.18 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Nora Niedmers | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
31.01.18 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Nora Niedmers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Nora Niedmers form & Lea Boskovic form
Nora Niedmers - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.03.20 q 1 | vs. Anjana Suresh | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
09.03.20 qual. | vs. Isabella Kruger | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Stuttgart - I. hard | ||||
22.01.20 2nd round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.01.20 1st round | vs. Sina Herrmann | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
20.01.20 qual. | vs. Ivana Sebestova | 6-3, 7-67 | match details | |
19.01.20 q 1 | vs. Joanna Tomera | 6-1, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
22.10.19 1st round | vs. Malene Helgo | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
W15 Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
10.06.19 qual. | vs. Suzan Lamens | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 3-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Alina Silich | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Paulina Milosavljevic | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Barletta - Clay | ||||
15.05.19 1st round | vs. Alexa Noel | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.02.19 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-69, 2-6, 10-7 | match details | |
13.02.19 1st round | vs. Zeel Desai | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.19 q 1 | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
21.12.18 1/2 | vs. Simona Waltert | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.12.18 1/4 | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
19.12.18 2nd round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
17.12.18 1st round | vs. Klara Ondrejcekova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.12.18 qual. | vs. Eleonora Canovi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.12.18 q 1 | vs. Marion Viertler | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.10.18 2nd round | vs. Nudnida Luangnam | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Isabella Tsang | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Ofakim - Hard | ||||
16.10.18 1st round | vs. Yuval Keren | - | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.09.18 1st round | vs. Andrea Lazaro Garcia | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Badenweiler - Clay | ||||
06.09.18 2nd round | vs. Nina Stadler | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.18 1st round | vs. Andrina Peer | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Sandelfjord - Clay | ||||
24.07.18 1st round | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
02.07.18 q 2 | vs. Despina Papamichail | 2-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |