INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Claudia Coppola vs. Lea Boskovic - head to head matches
04.04.18 | 1st round | Lea Boskovic | Claudia Coppola | 7-5, Lea Boskovic - retired | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Claudia Coppola form & Lea Boskovic form
Claudia Coppola - last matches
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
26.02.20 1st round | vs. Susan Bandecchi | 1-6, 0-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 6-3, 6-74, 6-72 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 0-6, 6-72 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
12.10.19 q 1 | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Kiryat - Hard | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Les - Hard | ||||
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-2, 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Imola - Carpet | ||||
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Federica Prati | 5-7, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Netanya - Hard | ||||
19.06.19 1st round | vs. Shahar Biran | 6-4, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Akko - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Ana Sofia Sanchez | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Adelina Baravi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
26.05.19 q 1 | vs. Supapitch Kuearum | - | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Akiko Omae | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Kamonwan Buayam | 6-0, 3-0, Kamonwan Buayam - retired | match details | |
W60 Wiesbaden - Clay | ||||
29.04.19 q 1 | vs. Helene Scholsen | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Sunderland - I. hard | ||||
08.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Armitano | - | match details | |
W25 Bolton - I. hard | ||||
01.04.19 q 1 | vs. Mina Hodzic | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
20.03.19 1st round | vs. Lena Lutzeier | 5-7, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
13.03.19 1st round | vs. Alice Gillan | 6-3, 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Altenkirchen - Carpet | ||||
20.02.19 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Petit - Hard | ||||
14.01.19 q 1 | vs. Kelia Le Bihan | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Dubai - Hard | ||||
08.12.18 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 6-3, 4-6, 1-3, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
Limoges - I. hard | ||||
03.11.18 q 1 | vs. Greta Arn | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Nantes - I. hard | ||||
28.10.18 qual. | vs. Ainhoa Atucha Gomez | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
08.10.18 1st round | vs. Riya Bhatia | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
Lagos - Hard | ||||
03.10.18 2nd round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 1-6, 0-1, - Claudia Coppola - retired | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Julia Terziyska | 2-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Emerald Able | 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.09.18 1/4 | vs. Victoria Muntean | 1-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details |
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |