INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lea Boskovic vs. Antonia Schmidt - head to head matches
24.07.18 | q 1 | Lea Boskovic | Antonia Schmidt | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Horb | Clay |
Lea Boskovic form & Antonia Schmidt form
Lea Boskovic - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Daniela Vismane | 6-73, 6-73 | match details | |
W35 Helsinki - I. hard | ||||
02.03.24 1/2 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 5-7, 6-73 | match details | |
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Kristina Mladenovic | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Carolina Kuhl | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Martyna Kubka | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
08.02.24 1/4 | vs. Magali Kempen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lara Salden | 4-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Jasmijn Gimbrere | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.24 q 1 | vs. Dayana Yastremska | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Katherine Sebov | 5-7, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
Angers - I. hard | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Robin Anderson | 6-2, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Katie Swan | Katie Swan - walk over | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
19.11.23 fin | vs. Dominika Salkova | 6-4, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
18.11.23 1/2 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-3, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 6-4, 7-67 | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Elizabet Hamaliy | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Bratislava - I. hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/2 | vs. Ella Seidel | 6-76, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 1/4 | vs. Jule Niemeier | 6-1, 6-73, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details |
Antonia Schmidt - last matches
W15 Le - Clay | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Tiantsoa Rakotomanga Rajaonah | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Ruxandra Bertea | 7-62, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
23.02.24 1/4 | vs. Hong Yi Cody Wong | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.02.24 2nd round | vs. Zixuan Zeng | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Pimmada Thongkum | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
17.02.24 1/2 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 6-3, 4-6, 7-62 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Yanan Hou | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Chenting Zhu | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Le - Hard | ||||
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katarina Kozarov | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Laura Boehner | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Fort - Hard | ||||
14.01.24 fin | vs. Jenny Lim | 6-4, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
13.01.24 1/2 | vs. Astrid Lew Yan Foon | 7-5, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Briana Szabo | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Jada Bui | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Ahmedabad - Hard | ||||
03.12.23 fin | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
02.12.23 1/2 | vs. Tanisha Kashyap | 6-3, 6-71, 6-4 | match details | |
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sandeepti Singh Rao | 7-5, 7-65 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Bengaluru - Clay | ||||
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Zeel Desai | 3-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jenny Duerst | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Kundali Majgaine | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 6-73, 3-6 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Ireni Lucia | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Noemi La Cagnina | 6-1, 7-62 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Avdeeva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details |