Romania
10.02.99, 25 years
10.02.99, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Giana Cormos vs. Lavinia Tananta - head to head matches
27.03.17 | q 1 | Lavinia Tananta | Giana Cormos | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Giana Cormos form & Lavinia Tananta form
Giana Cormos - last matches
Lavinia Tananta - last matches
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
07.08.17 q 2 | vs. Michika Ozeki | 3-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
07.08.17 q 1 | vs. Ho Ching Wu | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
31.07.17 qual. | vs. Genevieve Lorbergs | 6-1, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Shoval Fanani | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
12.07.17 2nd round | vs. Apichaya Runglerdkriangkrai | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Yexin Ma | 7-65, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Nozomi Fujioka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
12.06.17 q 1 | vs. Se Jin Lee | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Gimcheon - Hard | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Da Bin Jun | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Han-Bit Lee | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Hyejin Lee | 6-73, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
31.03.17 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
30.03.17 2nd round | vs. Sofia Dmitrieva | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
29.03.17 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 2 | vs. Elena Griessner | 6-4, 6-72, 6-4 | match details | |
27.03.17 qual. | vs. Verena Hofer | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
27.03.17 q 1 | vs. Giana Cormos | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.03.17 q 1 | vs. Victoria Ocheva | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
20.03.17 qual. | vs. Jodie Anna Burrage | 7-5, 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
20.03.17 q 2 | vs. Dan Ni Wang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Jakarta - Hard | ||||
14.10.16 1/2 | vs. Li-Yun Stefanie Tan | 6-72, 3-6 | match details | |
13.10.16 1/4 | vs. Deria Nur Haliza | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
12.10.16 2nd round | vs. Rishika Sunkara | 6-2, 1-6, 6-0 | match details | |
11.10.16 1st round | vs. Madison Bourguignon | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Tarakan - I. hard | ||||
04.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yukina Saigo | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
04.10.16 1st round | vs. Pei-Ju Chien | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
04.04.16 q 1 | vs. Subin Park | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
04.04.16 qual. | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
04.04.16 q 2 | vs. Shuyue Ma | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details |