Belgium
26.08.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Ukraine
11.03.96, 28 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laure Line Glaude vs. Mariya Kostyuk - head to head matches
Laure Line Glaude form & Mariya Kostyuk form
Laure Line Glaude - last matches
W15 Wanfercee - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Lilly Elida Haseth | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Erwitte - Clay |
16.08.21 q 1 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Koksijde - Clay |
08.08.21 q 1 | vs. Alice Robbe | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Knokke - Clay |
26.07.21 q 2 | vs. Chiara Tomasetti | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
25.07.21 q 1 | vs. Min Chae Kim | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
19.07.21 q 2 | vs. Lisa Zaar | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
13.07.21 1st round | vs. Leonor Oliveira | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
12.07.21 qual. | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-3, 6-2 | | match details |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Alexandra Silva | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W15 Alkmaar - Clay |
20.06.21 q 1 | vs. Demi Tran | 5-7, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
28.03.21 q 1 | vs. Haine Ogata | 4-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.21 q 1 | vs. Olga Helmi | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.03.21 q 1 | vs. Anhzelika Isaeva | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
07.02.21 q 1 | vs. Nana Kawagishi | 5-7, 7-5, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
01.02.21 q 1 | vs. Lia Karatancheva | 7-5, 4-6, 4-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
28.01.21 q 1 | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 6-74, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
17.01.21 q 1 | vs. Alica Rusova | 1-6, 6-3, 5-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
10.01.21 q 1 | vs. Tania Munteanu | 4-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
22.12.20 qual. | vs. Stefana Lazar | 6-3, 4-6, 5-10 | | match details |
21.12.20 q 2 | vs. Eva Marie Echeverri Erk | 6-1, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
15.12.20 q 1 | vs. Beatris Spasova | 6-2, 1-6, 7-10 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Clay |
30.11.20 q 2 | vs. Diana Demidova | 6-72, 1-6 | | match details |
29.11.20 q 1 | vs. Tanika Tyra Panaino | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Maria Navarro Oliva | 3-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
10.11.20 qual. | vs. Polina Bakhmutkina | 0-6, 6-3, 7-10 | | match details |
09.11.20 q 2 | vs. Aya El Sayed | 7-5, 7-5 | | match details |
08.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marian Gomez Pezuela Cano | 7-65, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
01.11.20 q 1 | vs. Polina Gubina | 1-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
26.10.20 q 1 | vs. Noel Saidenova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
19.10.20 q 1 | vs. Lian Tran | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Mariya Kostyuk - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 0-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Manacor - Hard |
27.02.24 q 2 | vs. Cayetana Gay | 6-78, 6-4, 7-10 | | match details |
25.02.24 q 1 | vs. Elena Michel | 6-4, 6-3 | | match details |
W75 Porto - I. hard |
19.02.24 qual. | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W75 Andrezieux - I. hard |
29.01.24 q 1 | vs. Magali Kempen | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W40 Funchal - Hard |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W60 Nantes - I. hard |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Mathilde Ngijol-Carre | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Evita Ramirez | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
29.08.23 q 1 | vs. Amandine Hesse | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W100 Vitoria - Hard |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Ainhoa Fernandez Del Moral | def. | | match details |
W40 Palma - Hard |
25.06.23 q 1 | vs. Yasmine Mansouri | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Setubal - Hard |
05.06.23 q 2 | vs. Carolina Mesquita | 5-7, 6-2, 6-10 | | match details |
W40 Montemor - Hard |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Eva Alvarez Sande | 6-75, 2-6 | | match details |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Nicole Giannini | 6-1, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
02.05.23 qual. | vs. Yaroslava Bartashevich | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
01.05.23 q 1 | vs. Alessia Manca | 6-2, 6-4 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
24.04.23 q 1 | vs. Alessandra Mazzola | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W25 Santa - Clay |
03.04.23 q 1 | vs. Michaela Laki | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Selva - I. hard |
27.11.22 q 1 | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Ortisei - I. hard |
20.11.22 q 1 | vs. Carola Cavelli | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Saint - I. hard |
14.11.22 q 1 | vs. Astrid Cirotte | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Brescia - Clay |
30.05.22 q 1 | vs. Verena Meliss | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Grado - Clay |
23.05.22 q 1 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Warmbad - Clay |
15.05.22 q 1 | vs. Lisa Gruber | 6-73, 1-6 | | match details |
W60 Collonge - Clay |
30.08.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W25 Verbier - Clay |
22.08.21 q 1 | vs. Matilde Paoletti | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W25 Les - Hard |
18.07.21 qual. | vs. Pauline Wuarin | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W100 Contrexeville - Clay |
04.07.21 q 1 | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W60 Montpellier - Clay |
27.06.21 q 1 | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |