MATCH
17.07.17 | q 2 | Laura Heinrichs | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
MATCH STATS
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Laura Heinrichs vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher - head to head matches
17.07.17 | q 2 | Laura Heinrichs | Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | Aschaffenburg | Clay |
Laura Heinrichs form & Stephanie Judith Visscher form
Laura Heinrichs - last matches
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
21.08.18 qual. | vs. Jonna Schroeder | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 2 | vs. Sem Wensveen | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Oldenzaal - Clay | ||||
16.08.18 2nd round | vs. Greetje Minnen | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
15.08.18 1st round | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 qual. | vs. Vivien Sandberg | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
14.08.18 q 2 | vs. Yu Shan | 6-71, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
12.08.18 q 1 | vs. Annelou Nab | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
26.03.18 1st round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
23.03.18 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 1st round | vs. Mia Eklund | 7-64, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
19.03.18 qual. | vs. Maria Jespersen | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.03.18 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Lisa Sabino | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.03.18 1st round | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 1-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 qual. | vs. Izabela Gabriela Novac | 6-3, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sara Cvorovic | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.09.17 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
25.09.17 q 1 | vs. Carla Girbau Romero | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
25.09.17 qual. | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Romy Koelzer | 0-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Virginia Ciccone | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Middelkerke - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Magali Kempen | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Aschaffenburg - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 qual. | vs. Albina Khabibulina | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
17.07.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
14.07.17 1/4 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 6-76, 0-6 | match details | |
13.07.17 2nd round | vs. Arianne Hartono | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Stephanie Petit | 4-3, Stephanie Petit - retired | match details | |
Middelburg - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 qual. | vs. Zoe Hives | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Donnaroza Gouvernante | 7-5, 6-0 | match details |
Stephanie Judith Visscher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Amarni Banks | 0-6, 6-73 | match details | |
11.03.24 qual. | vs. Yu-Yun Li | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.03.24 q 1 | vs. Viola Santapaola | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Jessica Pieri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Jessica Pieri | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Allegra Fiorani | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.02.24 1/4 | vs. Tereza Valentova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Yu Shan | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Selina Dal | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Solymar Colling | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W35 Arcadia - Hard | ||||
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Hanna Chang | 6-3, 6-76, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.12.23 1/4 | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 1-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.12.23 2nd round | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
21.12.23 1st round | vs. Coumba Ben Mamadou Niangadou | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Aruzhan Sagandikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Hannah Mikha | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Robin Anderson | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Ana Filipa Santos | 6-4, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Lousada - I. hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Katie Swan | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Andre Lukosiute | 7-5, 4-6, 14-12 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
13.11.23 qual. | vs. Valentina Ryser | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
12.11.23 q 1 | vs. Mariya Kostyuk | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Loule - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Lopatetskaya | 7-5, 4-6, 4-0, Daria Lopatetskaya - retired | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Isabella Shinikova | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Aryana Bartlett | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 2 | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Zaragoza - Clay | ||||
06.09.23 2nd round | vs. Angela Fita Boluda | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |