Australia
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
07.08.01, 22 years
10274 $
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
07.12.00, 23 years
07.12.00, 23 years
Laura Ashley vs. Alice Viglianisi - head to head matches
25.02.18 | qual. | Laura Ashley | Alice Viglianisi | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Solarino | Carpet |
Laura Ashley form & Alice Viglianisi form
Laura Ashley - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
27.07.20 1st round | vs. Lara Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.20 1st round | vs. Andjela Djokovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 7-68, 6-3 | match details | |
05.07.20 1st round | vs. Cyan Sun | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.20 1st round | vs. Annerly Poulos | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.07.20 1st round | vs. Roopa Bains | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Mildura - Grass | ||||
03.03.20 qual. | vs. Katherine Westbury | 6-4, 4-6, 6-10 | match details | |
02.03.20 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Launceston - Hard | ||||
05.02.20 1st round | vs. Belinda Woolcock | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Burnie - Hard | ||||
28.01.20 qual. | vs. Mai Hontama | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
27.01.20 q 1 | vs. Tully Richter | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Canberra - Hard | ||||
06.01.20 q 1 | vs. Katie Boulter | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Ayaka Okuno | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Eudice Wong Chong | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
29.10.19 qual. | vs. Jennifer Elie | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
28.10.19 q 1 | vs. Evana Bowell | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Bendigo - Hard | ||||
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Lizette Cabrera | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
22.10.19 qual. | vs. Erina Hayashi | 6-4, 1-6, 10-6 | match details | |
21.10.19 q 1 | vs. Jessica Fowler | 7-61, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Toowoomba - Hard | ||||
06.10.19 qual. | vs. Zara Brankovic | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
06.10.19 q 1 | vs. Nessa Pratt | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
29.09.19 q 1 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Cairns - Hard | ||||
16.09.19 qual. | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Rushri Wijesundera | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.08.19 1st round | vs. Jane Wasserson | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Yone Pereiro | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
19.08.19 qual. | vs. Eduarda Piai | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Guayaquil - Clay | ||||
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Gabriela Lee | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
09.07.19 qual. | vs. Adriana Reami | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Cancun - Hard | ||||
03.07.19 qual. | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details |
Alice Viglianisi - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Mariia Bergen | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Elena Trencheva | 4-6, 7-5, 10-3 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
10.11.19 qual. | vs. Destinee Martins | 4-6, 6-3, 2-10 | match details | |
09.11.19 q 1 | vs. Darina Precechtelova | 1-6, 7-65, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Karolayne Da Rosa | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Arabella Koller | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
15.10.19 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
17.09.19 1st round | vs. Perla Nieuwboer | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
11.09.19 1st round | vs. Alice Amendola | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
06.02.19 qual. | vs. Emily Seibold | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.02.19 q 1 | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.01.19 1st round | vs. Franziska Sziedat | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.01.19 qual. | vs. Tamara Bizhukova | 6-1, 3-6, 11-9 | match details | |
28.01.19 q 1 | vs. Susan Doldan | 4-6, 6-3, 11-9 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.12.18 2nd round | vs. Jelena Simic | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.18 1st round | vs. Alessia Truden | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.12.18 qual. | vs. Rachele Elisa Zingale | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
05.12.18 2nd round | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
03.12.18 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
02.12.18 qual. | vs. Chiara Gerbino | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
25.11.18 qual. | vs. Sihem Bellahouel | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.18 q 1 | vs. Lara Mancuso | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
19.11.18 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.11.18 qual. | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
30.09.18 qual. | vs. Madison Westby | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.18 2nd round | vs. Chiraz Bechri | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.09.18 1st round | vs. Micheline Aubuchon | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.18 1st round | vs. Chiara De Vito | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
24.06.18 qual. | vs. Jane Stewart | 7-5, 5-7, 6-2 | match details | |
23.06.18 q 1 | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-0, 5-7, 6-4 | match details |