MATCH
01.09.18 | 1/2 | Lara Salden | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 2-0, - retired | Haren | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lara Salden | Natalia Siedliska | |
1st SERVE % | 34/45 (76%) | 18/32 (56%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 22/34 (65%) | 8/18 (44%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 5/11 (45%) | 6/14 (43%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 3/4 (75%) | 1/4 (25%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 18/32 (56%) | 18/45 (40%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 45/77 (58%) | 32/77 (42%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 4 | 3 |
ACES | 2 | 1 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40 | ||
Lara Salden | 0-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40[BP] | ||
0-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Salden | 1-2 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
2-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-30[BP] | ||
3-2 | Natalia Siedliska | |
3-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lara Salden | 4-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0 | ||
5-3 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-3 |
2 | ||
0-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
1-0 | Natalia Siedliska | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 30-40, 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lara Salden | 2-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 30-15 | ||
- retired |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Salden vs. Natalia Siedliska - head to head matches
01.09.18 | 1/2 | Lara Salden | Natalia Siedliska | 6-3, 2-0, Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | Haren | Clay |
Lara Salden form & Natalia Siedliska form
Lara Salden - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 3-1, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Natalia Siedliska - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Bianca Elena Barbulescu | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Ipoh - Hard | ||||
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Yifan Sun | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W35 Antalya - Clay | ||||
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasiia Gureva | 4-6, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
11.01.24 1st round | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Ranah Akua Stoiber | - Natalia Siedliska - walk over | match details | |
07.11.23 1st round | vs. Zhanel Rustemova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Piangerelli | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Gloriana Nahum | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Mariia Bergen | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Skopje - Clay | ||||
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Luca Udvardy | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W40 Arequipa - Clay | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Muntean | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W100 Maspalomas - Clay | ||||
08.08.23 1st round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Jose Portillo Ramirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
06.08.23 q 1 | vs. Bibiane Schoofs | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Cordenons - Clay | ||||
30.07.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Radisic | 0-3, - Natalia Siedliska - retired | match details | |
W60 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
20.07.23 3rd round | vs. Leyre Romero Gormaz | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
19.07.23 2nd round | vs. Maria Mateas | 4-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
18.07.23 1st round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 2-6, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.07.23 qual. | vs. Arianna Zucchini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
16.07.23 q 1 | vs. Martina Marusinova | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Amstelveen - Clay | ||||
10.07.23 q 1 | vs. Annelin Bakker | 3-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Liepaja - Clay | ||||
05.07.23 2nd round | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.07.23 1st round | vs. Rebeka Margareta Mertena | 7-62, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
03.07.23 qual. | vs. Marcelina Podlinska | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
02.07.23 q 1 | vs. Emilija Tverijonaite | 6-3, 6-72, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Rome - Clay | ||||
15.06.23 1st round | vs. Petra Marcinko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.06.23 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
12.06.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
11.06.23 fin | vs. Kristina Paskauskas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
10.06.23 1/2 | vs. Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu | 7-5, 2-1, Vanessa Georgiana Popa Teiusanu - retired | match details |