MATCH
17.07.19 | 1st round | Lara Salden | Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | W25 Baja | Clay |
MATCH STATS
Lara Salden | Daria Lodikova | |
1st SERVE % | 36/79 (46%) | 73/105 (70%) |
1st SERVE POINTS WON | 23/36 (64%) | 38/73 (52%) |
2nd SERVE POINTS WON | 18/43 (42%) | 12/32 (38%) |
BREAK POINTS WON | 8/19 (42%) | 6/13 (46%) |
TOTAL RETURN POINTS WON | 55/105 (52%) | 38/79 (48%) |
TOTAL POINTS WON | 96/184 (52%) | 88/184 (48%) |
DOUBLE FAULTS | 8 | 3 |
ACES | 0 | 2 |
MATCH STATS
1 | ||
0-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15[BP] | ||
Lara Salden | 1-2 | |
0-0 | ||
1-3 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-15, 15-30, 15-40, 30-40 | ||
Lara Salden | 1-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 30-40[BP], 40-40, A-40 | ||
2-4 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Salden | 3-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30 | ||
3-5 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A | ||
3-6 |
2 | ||
Lara Salden | 0-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP] | ||
0-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Salden | 0-2 | |
1-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30, 0-40, 15-40 | ||
Lara Salden | 1-3 | |
0-0, 15-0, 15-15, 15-30, 30-30, 40-A[BP] | ||
1-4 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 0-15, 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
Lara Salden | 2-4 | |
0-0 | ||
3-4 | Daria Lodikova | |
Lara Salden | 4-4 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15 | ||
5-4 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 40-30[BP] | ||
6-4 |
3 | ||
Lara Salden | 0-0 | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0 | ||
1-0 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Salden | 2-0 | |
0-0, 0-15, 0-30 | ||
2-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Salden | 3-1 | |
0-0, 0-15, 15-15, 30-15, 40-15 | ||
4-1 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0 | ||
Lara Salden | 4-2 | |
0-0, 0-30, 0-40[BP], 15-40[BP], 30-40[BP], A-40 | ||
5-2 | Daria Lodikova | |
0-0, 15-0, 30-0, 40-0[BP], 40-15[BP], 40-30[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP], 40-40, A-40[BP] | ||
6-2 |
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Salden vs. Daria Lodikova - head to head matches
17.07.19 | 1st round | Lara Salden | Daria Lodikova | 3-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | W25 Baja | Clay |
Lara Salden form & Daria Lodikova form
Lara Salden - last matches
W15 Sabadell - Clay | ||||
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anastasia Iamachkine | 6-4, 3-1, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
W50 Roehampton - I. hard | ||||
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Barbora Palicova | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
12.02.24 qual. | vs. Emma Wilson | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Pemra Ozgen | 6-3, 6-75, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
07.02.24 2nd round | vs. Lea Boskovic | 6-4, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Julia Middendorf | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
05.02.24 qual. | vs. Ayumi Koshiishi | 0-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Vlada Ekshibarova | 6-4, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | - | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Flavie Brugnone | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
20.01.24 1/2 | vs. Lucija Ciric Bagaric | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Carlota Martinez Cirez | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 6-2, 2-6, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Andreea Prisacariu | 7-64, 5-6, - Lara Salden - retired | match details | |
13.12.23 1st round | vs. Mia Mack | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 qual. | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
11.12.23 q 2 | vs. Magdalini Adaloglou | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Antonia Ruzic | 7-64, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.12.23 1st round | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
05.12.23 qual. | vs. Sandugash Kenzhibayeva | 6-4, 3-6, 10-8 | match details | |
04.12.23 q 2 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Brenda Fruhvirtova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Nika Radisic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
31.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Gabric | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 7-5, 6-74, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Lucie Pawlak | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W25+H Cherbourg - I. hard | ||||
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Alice Robbe | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Dimitra Pavlou | 6-2, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Iva Ivanova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details |
Daria Lodikova - last matches
W75 Florianopolis - Clay | ||||
03.04.24 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.04.24 1st round | vs. Maria Mateas | 3-1, Maria Mateas - retired | match details | |
W50 Sao - Clay | ||||
30.03.24 1/4 | vs. Julieta Estable | 6-1, 3-6, 7-5 | match details | |
30.03.24 1/2 | vs. Maria Kozyreva | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.03.24 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-1, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Raveena Kingsley | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
11.03.24 1st round | vs. Ava Markham | 5-7, 6-75 | match details | |
W35 Santo - Hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Sara Daavettila | 2-6, 7-62, 4-6 | match details | |
W50 Mexico - Hard | ||||
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Victoria Rodriguez | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Morelia - Hard | ||||
11.02.24 q 1 | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 4-6, 7-66, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Irapuato - Hard | ||||
04.02.24 q 1 | vs. Adriana Reami | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
25.01.24 3rd round | vs. Daniela Seguel | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
24.01.24 2nd round | vs. Justina Maria Gonzalez Daniele | 7-5, 2-6, 6-0 | match details | |
W35 Buenos - Clay | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Maria Sara Popa | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.01.24 3rd round | vs. Alice Rame | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
17.01.24 2nd round | vs. Lauren Proctor | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Vacaria - Clay | ||||
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
06.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
04.12.23 1st round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Guadalajara - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Jessica Hinojosa Gomez | 4-6, 6-1, 2-6 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
10.10.23 qual. | vs. Anna Danilina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.10.23 q 1 | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Sahaja Yamalapalli | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Mia Horvit | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
02.09.23 1/2 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.09.23 1/4 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 4-3, Anastasia Kovaleva - retired | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Adithya Karunaratne | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | |
W40 Nanchang - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Zongyu Li | 6-3, 5-7, 5-7 | match details |