Morocco
03.10.95, 28 years
03.10.95, 28 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Holland
10.08.00, 23 years
10.08.00, 23 years
Abir El Fahimi vs. Lara Panfilov - head to head matches
13.02.17 | qual. | Lara Panfilov | Abir El Fahimi | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | Hammamet | Clay |
Abir El Fahimi form & Lara Panfilov form
Abir El Fahimi - last matches
Agadir - Clay | ||||
14.11.17 1st round | vs. Ikram Rassif | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Beni Mellal - Clay | ||||
06.11.17 1st round | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Guillermina Naya | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 0-6, 0-4, - Abir El Fahimi - retired | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.10.17 1st round | vs. Natasha Piludu | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
29.04.17 q 1 | vs. Barbora Krejcikova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
10.04.17 q 1 | vs. Guiomar Zuleta De Reales | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
13.02.17 q 1 | vs. Giulia Cascapera | 1-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
13.02.17 qual. | vs. Lara Panfilov | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
26.12.16 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
20.12.16 1st round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
14.12.16 2nd round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.12.16 1st round | vs. Emilija Ceranic | 7-610, 4-6, 7-61 | match details | |
12.12.16 qual. | vs. Lamyae Dad | 6-1, 3-2, Lamyae Dad - retired | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
14.11.16 qual. | vs. Loretto Villalba Rubio | 3-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
07.11.16 qual. | vs. Marina Alcaide Bakari | 3-6, 6-4, 6-73 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
01.11.16 1st round | vs. Julia Stamatova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.10.16 qual. | vs. Zara Lennon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
01.09.16 2nd round | vs. Melisa Morales | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Shrishti Daas | 6-3, 5-7, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.08.16 1st round | vs. Farah Yasser Abd El Wahab | 3-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.16 qual. | vs. Loveth Donatus | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Maaseik - Clay | ||||
25.07.16 q 1 | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 6-3, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
24.04.16 q 2 | vs. Kaia Kanepi | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.04.16 q 1 | vs. Zainab El Houari | Zainab El Houari - walk over | match details | |
Rabat - Clay | ||||
23.11.15 1st round | vs. Pia Brglez | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
16.11.15 1st round | vs. Miriana Tona | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 qual. | vs. Cristina Adamescu | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
16.11.15 q 1 | vs. Ikram Rassif | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Casablanca - Clay | ||||
09.11.15 qual. | vs. Dorien Cuypers | 0-6, 4-6 | match details |
Lara Panfilov - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
10.03.20 q 2 | vs. Kateryna Diatlova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
17.02.20 q 2 | vs. Nuria Brancaccio | - Lara Panfilov - walk over | match details | |
16.02.20 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
14.02.20 1/4 | vs. Helene Pellicano | 3-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
13.02.20 2nd round | vs. Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 4-6, 7-68 | match details | |
12.02.20 1st round | vs. Maria Kallistrou | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.02.20 qual. | vs. Alina Lebedeva | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
10.02.20 q 2 | vs. Natalia Fehr | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
17.12.19 q 2 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
17.12.19 qual. | vs. Ena Kajevic | 6-2, 4-6, 10-12 | match details | |
16.12.19 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 2-6, 6-1, 10-5 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
13.12.19 1st round | vs. Georgia Andreea Craciun | 6-3, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.12.19 qual. | vs. Svetlana Iansitova | 6-4, 1-6, 10-8 | match details | |
09.12.19 q 2 | vs. Anne-Sophie Morandais | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
08.12.19 q 1 | vs. Darya Lavrichenko | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
29.11.19 1/4 | vs. Oona Orpana | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Kristin Younes | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.11.19 1st round | vs. Ioana Gaspar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | |
26.11.19 qual. | vs. Ksenia Khlynova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Ioana Zvonaru | 1-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Anna Chekanskaya | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
20.11.19 1st round | vs. Doga Turkmen | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
19.11.19 qual. | vs. Avelina Sayfetdinova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
18.11.19 q 2 | vs. Zofia Podbiol | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Melanie Klaffner | 2-4, - Lara Panfilov - retired | match details | |
28.10.19 qual. | vs. Sabina Zeynalova | 7-5, 2-6, 13-11 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
03.10.19 2nd round | vs. Petia Arshinkova | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Lyuboslava Peruhova | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Arad - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 2 | vs. Melanie Stokke | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Lanca | 7-5, 6-3 | match details |