INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Lara Michel vs. Betina Stummer - head to head matches
29.11.17 | 1st round | Lara Michel | Betina Stummer | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | Milovice | I. hard |
Lara Michel form & Betina Stummer form
Lara Michel - last matches
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
01.12.23 1/4 | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 3-6, 1-2, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Mila Masic | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.11.23 1st round | vs. Stella Kovacicova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.11.23 1st round | vs. Patricija Paukstyte | 6-75, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
19.09.23 qual. | vs. Kimmi Hance | 2-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
18.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sarah Stoerbrauck | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Fiano - Clay | ||||
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Linda Salvi | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Trieste - Clay | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Jennifer Ruggeri | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Melania Delai | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Annenheim - Clay | ||||
01.06.23 1/4 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.05.23 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
30.05.23 1st round | vs. Adela Moravcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
29.05.23 qual. | vs. Sarah Kanduth | 6-1, 7-61 | match details | |
28.05.23 q 1 | vs. Natalia Orlova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Warmbad - Clay | ||||
22.05.23 qual. | vs. Kayla Cross | 7-5, 1-6, 7-10 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 2 | vs. Tiffany William | 4-6, 6-2, 10-8 | match details | |
21.05.23 q 1 | vs. Daniela Ciobanu | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Klosters - Clay | ||||
20.06.22 qual. | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
19.06.22 q 1 | vs. Kiara Cvetkovic | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W25 Poertschach - Clay | ||||
12.06.22 q 1 | vs. Nikol Rivkin | 7-5, 3-6, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Bratislava - Clay | ||||
14.08.21 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-1, 3-6, 1-1, - Lara Michel - retired | match details | |
13.08.21 1/4 | vs. Victoria Kan | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
12.08.21 2nd round | vs. Dorka Drahota Szabo | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
11.08.21 1st round | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 6-2, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
10.08.21 qual. | vs. Lara Schmidt | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
09.08.21 q 1 | vs. Yvonna Zuffova | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Vejle - Clay | ||||
26.07.21 qual. | vs. Vanda Vargova | - | match details | |
W60 Biarritz - Clay | ||||
12.07.21 q 1 | vs. Emeline Dartron | 3-6, 4-6 | match details |
Betina Stummer - last matches
All Lower - Clay | ||||
23.07.20 1st round | vs. Arabella Koller | 5-7, 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
22.07.20 1st round | vs. Stefanie Auer | 6-1, 7-6 | match details | |
21.07.20 1st round | vs. Katarina Sopkova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
01.07.20 1st round | vs. Julia Grabher | 2-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emma Hubekova | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Melanie Stokke | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lisa-Maria Moser | Lisa-Maria Moser - walk over | match details | |
W25 Vienna - Clay | ||||
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Tena Lukas | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Veronika Bokor | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
26.08.19 qual. | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 0-6, 10-3 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
20.07.18 1/2 | vs. Francesca Jones | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
19.07.18 1/4 | vs. Katja Milas | 7-65, 6-1 | match details | |
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Tereza Koplova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
16.07.18 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Elisabeth Koelbl | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
15.07.18 qual. | vs. Lara Kaiser | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Molchanova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
29.11.17 1st round | vs. Lara Michel | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.17 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Vanesa Nikolovova | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Stoilkovska | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Miriam Kolodziejova | 6-74, 1-6 | match details |