INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Aleksandrina Naydenova vs. Lara Arruabarrena - head to head matches
26.09.11 | 1/4 | Lara Arruabarrena | Aleksandrina Naydenova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Madrid | Clay |
Aleksandrina Naydenova form & Lara Arruabarrena form
Aleksandrina Naydenova - last matches
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
13.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
07.11.19 2nd round | vs. Joanna Garland | 4-6, 6-2, 2-6 | match details | |
06.11.19 1st round | vs. Patcharin Cheapchadej | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
W60 Liuzhou - Hard | ||||
30.10.19 1st round | vs. Xiaodi You | 6-4, 4-6, 1-5, - Aleksandrina Naydenova - retired | match details | |
W25 Nanning - Hard | ||||
25.10.19 2nd round | vs. Meiqi Guo | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
23.10.19 1st round | vs. Ying Zhang | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
W100 Suzhou - Hard | ||||
17.10.19 2nd round | vs. Yafan Wang | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
16.10.19 1st round | vs. Shuyue Ma | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
07.09.19 1/2 | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.19 fin | vs. Nina Stojanovic | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.09.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Wushuang Zheng | 1-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Jinan - Hard | ||||
30.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xiaodi You | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Hanyu Guo | 6-3, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Fang Ying Xun | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
25.08.19 fin | vs. Su Jeong Jang | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
23.08.19 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Jiang | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
22.08.19 2nd round | vs. Qianhui Tang | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
20.08.19 1st round | vs. Yuqi Sheng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
15.08.19 2nd round | vs. Zuzana Zlochova | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
13.08.19 1st round | vs. Sunam Jeong | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Qujing - I. hard | ||||
21.07.19 fin | vs. Yidi Yang | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
20.07.19 1/2 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
19.07.19 1/4 | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Michika Ozeki | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Ulanqab - Hard | ||||
12.07.19 1/4 | vs. Jia-Jing Lu | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.07.19 2nd round | vs. Peangtarn Plipuech | 6-3, 6-2 | match details |
Lara Arruabarrena - last matches
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
10.01.22 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Luxembourg - I. hard | ||||
11.09.21 q 1 | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
26.08.21 q 2 | vs. Rebeka Masarova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
24.08.21 q 1 | vs. Magdalena Frech | 3-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cluj-Napoca - Clay | ||||
05.08.21 2nd round | vs. Mihaela Buzarnescu | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
02.08.21 1st round | vs. Evelyne Atticia Tiron | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
29.07.21 2nd round | vs. Cristiana Ferrando | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.07.21 1st round | vs. Nastasja Mariana Schunk | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Palermo - Clay | ||||
19.07.21 1st round | vs. Grace Min | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Budapest - Clay | ||||
10.07.21 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bastad - Clay | ||||
07.07.21 2nd round | vs. Rebecca Peterson | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.07.21 1st round | vs. Giulia Gatto-Monticone | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
London - Grass | ||||
22.06.21 q 1 | vs. Jana Fett | 6-73, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
07.06.21 qual. | vs. Alexandra Cadantu | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Paris - Clay | ||||
31.05.21 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.05.21 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
26.05.21 q 2 | vs. Antonia Lottner | 6-75, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.05.21 q 1 | vs. Usue Maitane Arconada | 7-62, 6-2 | match details | |
W60+H La - Clay | ||||
13.05.21 2nd round | vs. Irina Khromacheva | 6-1, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
11.05.21 1st round | vs. Kaja Juvan | 6-1, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Istanbul - Clay | ||||
20.04.21 1st round | vs. Elise Mertens | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
18.04.21 qual. | vs. Harmony Tan | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.04.21 q 1 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
09.04.21 1/4 | vs. Harmony Tan | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
07.04.21 2nd round | vs. Jasmine Paolini | 2-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.04.21 1st round | vs. Jessica Plazas | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
04.04.21 qual. | vs. Yuliana Monroy | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
03.04.21 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
14.03.21 qual. | vs. Anna Kalinskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
13.03.21 q 1 | vs. Elisabetta Cocciaretto | 6-2, 6-4 | match details |