Croatia
16.09.00, 23 years
16.09.00, 23 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Slovakia
18.05.96, 27 years
18.05.96, 27 years
Lana Sipek vs. Martina Husarova - head to head matches
21.04.18 | q 1 | Lana Sipek | Martina Husarova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | Tucepi | Clay |
Lana Sipek form & Martina Husarova form
Lana Sipek - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 1st round | vs. Yana Mogilnitskaya | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
26.11.19 1st round | vs. Bhuvana Kalva | 7-65, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
25.11.19 qual. | vs. Lena Delfosse | 4-6, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
21.11.19 2nd round | vs. Justina Mikulskyte | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.19 1st round | vs. Dewi Dijkman | 5-7, 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
18.11.19 qual. | vs. Matea Roki | 6-4, 1-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.10.19 1st round | vs. Daniella Dimitrova | 6-1, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.09.19 1st round | vs. Sadafmoh Tolibova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
23.09.19 qual. | vs. Annika Kannan | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Podgorica - Clay | ||||
15.09.19 q 1 | vs. Nevena Sokovic | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
01.08.19 2nd round | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
30.07.19 1st round | vs. Agathe Timsit | 6-4, 0-6, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Tabarka - Clay | ||||
25.07.19 2nd round | vs. Paula Arias Manjon | 3-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.07.19 1st round | vs. Elena De Santis | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
23.07.19 qual. | vs. Chiara Alesiani | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Baja - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Duca | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Katarina Jokic | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kristina Novak | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Banja - Clay | ||||
05.06.19 q 1 | vs. Noka Juric | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Radka Zelnickova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Tamara Malesevic | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Julia Kimmelmann | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Tucepi - Clay | ||||
07.05.19 q 1 | vs. Andjela Sebrek | 6-3, 3-6, 6-10 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
13.12.18 2nd round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
12.12.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Rastegaeva | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
02.12.18 q 1 | vs. Viktoriia Dema | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
13.11.18 1st round | vs. Ania Hertel | 3-6, 6-3, 0-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
04.11.18 q 2 | vs. Ania Hertel | 6-3, 6-71, 3-6 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.18 1st round | vs. Chloe Paquet | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |
Martina Husarova - last matches
W15 Sibenik - Clay | ||||
24.05.21 qual. | vs. Andjela Jocovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
23.05.21 q 2 | vs. Sylvie Zund | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
22.05.21 q 1 | vs. Yochana Benchetrit | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Vrnjacka - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 2-6, 6-78 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Jana Bojovic | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Ema Mulalic | 6-1, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
04.08.18 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
10.06.18 q 2 | vs. Joanna Zawadzka | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
09.06.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Marie Kopecka | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
21.04.18 q 1 | vs. Lana Sipek | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Maria Masini | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
26.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 3-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.10.15 qual. | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
12.10.15 qual. | vs. Marcella Cucca | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
21.09.15 q 1 | vs. Pavla Kovacova | 7-65, 6-2 | match details | |
21.09.15 qual. | vs. Petra Melounova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
07.09.15 q 1 | vs. Eliska Kleisnerova | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
31.08.15 q 1 | vs. Hana Kovacova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
31.08.15 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Koper - Clay | ||||
24.08.15 qual. | vs. Chiara Catini | 6-2, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Graz - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-62, 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
15.06.15 qual. | vs. Teresa Malikova | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Zbrankova | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
15.06.15 q 2 | vs. Joanna Skrzypczynska | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
08.06.15 q 1 | vs. Georgina Fedosenkova | 2-6, 7-5, 3-0, Georgina Fedosenkova - retired | match details | |
08.06.15 qual. | vs. Klara Skopac | 2-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
09.02.15 q 2 | vs. Kristina Lagoda | 3-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
22.09.14 q 2 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 1-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
15.09.14 q 1 | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details |