INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Angelique Svinos vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - head to head matches
05.09.17 | 1st round | Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | Angelique Svinos | 6-4, 7-5 | match details | Cairo | Clay |
Angelique Svinos form & Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz form
Angelique Svinos - last matches
Savitaipale - Clay | ||||
02.08.18 2nd round | vs. Venla Ahti | 7-5, 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
01.08.18 1st round | vs. Alisa Axyanova | 6-75, 6-1, 7-63 | match details | |
Tampere - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.18 2nd round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 1st round | vs. Huliya Esen | 6-2, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
03.06.18 q 2 | vs. Ange Oby Kajuru | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
27.05.18 q 2 | vs. Tamachan Momkoonthod | 6-75, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
27.03.18 1st round | vs. Pia Konig | 4-6, 7-65, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.18 qual. | vs. Maree Teiwa Casey | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
24.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Canberra - Clay | ||||
17.03.18 q 1 | vs. Makoto Ninomiya | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Bendigo - Hard | ||||
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 2 | vs. Alana Parnaby | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
30.10.17 q 2 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Natalie Barbir | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
13.10.17 1st round | vs. Pranjala Yadlapalli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Colombo - Clay | ||||
04.10.17 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.10.17 1st round | vs. Louise Lampla | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
16.09.17 1/2 | vs. Nuria Parrizas-Diaz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
15.09.17 1/4 | vs. Anastasia Sukhotina | 4-6, 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
14.09.17 2nd round | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-4, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
13.09.17 1st round | vs. Federica Joe Gardella | 3-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
Cairo - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
29.08.17 1st round | vs. Sandra Jamrichova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
22.08.17 1st round | vs. Nefisa Berberovic | 6-4, 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Mragowo - Clay | ||||
15.08.17 1st round | vs. Yuliya Lysa | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
10.08.17 2nd round | vs. Oana Gavrila | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.08.17 1st round | vs. Selma Cadar | 2-6, 6-4, 7-63 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
12.07.17 1st round | vs. Katarina Adamovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details |
Lamis Alhussein Abdel Aziz - last matches
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
27.03.24 1st round | vs. Isabelle Lacy | 2-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
08.03.24 1/4 | vs. Katarina Kuzmova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Danielle Daley | 6-3, 7-65 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. Laura Samsonova | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Daria Kuczer | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
28.02.24 1st round | vs. Ayline Esina Samardzic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Sara Milanese | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
15.02.24 2nd round | vs. Margot Phanthala | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
14.02.24 1st round | vs. Francesca Pace | 7-5, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Kira Pavlova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
28.11.23 qual. | vs. Tamara Kostic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nika Ilic | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Limassol - Hard | ||||
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Valentina Ryser | 6-71, 5-7 | match details | |
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Munk Mortensen | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Sharm - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Valentini Grammatikopoulou | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-4, 3-0, Kateryna Lazarenko - retired | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 fin | vs. Kamilla Bartone | 5-7, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
21.10.23 1/2 | vs. Maya Drozd | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
20.10.23 1/4 | vs. Kateryna Lazarenko | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Merna Refaat | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Klaudija Bubelyte | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alisa Kummel | 6-74, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Sharm - Hard | ||||
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Elena-Teodora Cadar | 4-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Darja Suvirdjonkova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Daria Zelinskaya | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Klara Veldman | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.09.23 fin | vs. Lara Pfeifer | 5-7, 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
09.09.23 1/2 | vs. Weronika Ewald | 7-63, 6-4 | match details | |
08.09.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Ronney | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |