INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kwan Yau Ng vs. Moyuka Uchijima - head to head matches
12.11.19 | qual. | Moyuka Uchijima | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | W25 Hua | Hard |
04.11.19 | q 1 | Moyuka Uchijima | Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | W25 Hua | Hard |
21.08.17 | q 1 | Kwan Yau Ng | Moyuka Uchijima | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Tsukuba | Hard |
Kwan Yau Ng form & Moyuka Uchijima form
Kwan Yau Ng - last matches
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Talia Gibson | 6-3, 6-76, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
03.04.22 q 1 | vs. Rada Manataweewat | 6-72, 6-4, 5-10 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
13.02.22 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 6-77, 3-6 | match details | |
W25 Porto - I. hard | ||||
06.02.22 q 1 | vs. Lena Couto | 4-6, 6-3, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
23.01.22 q 1 | vs. Tara Malik | 3-6, 6-4, 4-10 | match details | |
W25 Florianopolis - Hard | ||||
16.01.22 q 1 | vs. Merel Hoedt | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W100+H Dubai - Hard | ||||
21.11.21 q 1 | vs. Julia Grabher | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Kyoto - I. hard | ||||
17.02.20 q 1 | vs. Honoka Kobayashi | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
08.02.20 q 1 | vs. Ellen Perez | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
02.02.20 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 6-3, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
27.01.20 q 2 | vs. Nigina Abduraimova | 6-4, 5-7, 9-11 | match details | |
26.01.20 q 1 | vs. Eri Shimizu | 5-7, 7-62, 11-9 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
08.01.20 1st round | vs. Risa Ozaki | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Hong - Hard | ||||
01.01.20 1st round | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
31.12.19 qual. | vs. Ling Zhang | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
30.12.19 q 1 | vs. Miyabi Inoue | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Aiko Yoshitomi | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 2 | vs. Si Qi Liu | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
01.12.19 q 1 | vs. Eun Se Jang | 6-0, 6-74, 10-7 | match details | |
W15 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 2 | vs. Jiangxue Han | 6-4, 4-6, 8-10 | match details | |
24.11.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Filimonikhina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
12.11.19 qual. | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.19 q 1 | vs. Yui Chikaraishi | 6-3, 6-74, 10-5 | match details | |
W25 Hua - Hard | ||||
04.11.19 q 1 | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W60 Changsha - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Xuliu Sun | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Guiyang - Hard | ||||
18.08.19 q 1 | vs. Amy Zhu | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Huangshan - Hard | ||||
13.08.19 qual. | vs. Yidi Yang | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Ai Qi Chen | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Taipei - Hard | ||||
30.07.19 qual. | vs. I-Hsuan Cho | 6-74, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
22.07.19 q 1 | vs. Kai-Chen Chang | 3-6, 1-6 | match details |
Moyuka Uchijima - last matches
Antalya - Clay | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 7-68, 6-0 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 4-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
12.03.24 1st round | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Suzan Lamens | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
01.03.24 1/4 | vs. En Shuo Liang | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
29.02.24 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polona Hercog | 6-4, 4-2, Polona Hercog - retired | match details | |
Mumbai - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Arianne Hartono | 3-6, 3-4, - Moyuka Uchijima - retired | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Dalma Galfi | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
06.02.24 1st round | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W50 Pune - Hard | ||||
28.01.24 fin | vs. Tina Nadine Smith | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
27.01.24 1/2 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-4, 2-6, 7-65 | match details | |
26.01.24 1/4 | vs. Anouk Koevermans | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
25.01.24 2nd round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
23.01.24 1st round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 3-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
11.01.24 q 2 | vs. Fiona Ferro | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W50 Bengaluru - Hard | ||||
19.01.24 1/4 | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 2-6, 7-5, 6-75 | match details | |
18.01.24 2nd round | vs. Dalila Jakupovic | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
17.01.24 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 5-7, 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Navi - Hard | ||||
31.12.23 fin | vs. Ekaterina Makarova (1996) | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
30.12.23 1/2 | vs. Misaki Matsuda | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
29.12.23 1/4 | vs. Naho Sato | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
28.12.23 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Maklakova | 5-7, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
27.12.23 1st round | vs. Mana Kawamura | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Hikaru Sato | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Kaylah Mcphee | 7-64, 6-3 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Michaela Bayerlova | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Chihiro Muramatsu | 4-6, 6-2, 4-6 | match details | |
W100 Shenzhen - Hard | ||||
17.10.23 1st round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 6-2, 3-6, 5-7 | match details |