INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Chompoothip Jandakate vs. Kumi So - head to head matches
13.11.17 | q 2 | Kumi So | Chompoothip Jandakate | 4-6, 6-1, 6-2 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Chompoothip Jandakate form & Kumi So form
Chompoothip Jandakate - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Salakthip Ounmuang | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
16.10.23 qual. | vs. Sin Yu Che | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Yuna Ohashi | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Yajing Cao | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Aunchisa Chanta | 2-6, 6-1, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Zeel Desai | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Yidi Yang | 6-75, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
14.06.23 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 3-6, 6-4, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
31.05.23 1st round | vs. Mika Dagan Fruchtman | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
Hua Hin - Hard | ||||
28.01.23 q 1 | vs. Astra Sharma | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
08.01.23 q 1 | vs. Mananchaya Sawangkaew | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W40 Nonthaburi - Hard | ||||
01.01.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Kudashova | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
23.06.22 2nd round | vs. Thasaporn Naklo | 6-1, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
22.06.22 1st round | vs. Sanjana Sirimalla | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
16.06.22 2nd round | vs. Fangzhou Liu | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
14.06.22 1st round | vs. Watsachol Sawatdee | 6-4, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
07.06.22 qual. | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 5-7, 6-4, 6-10 | match details | |
06.06.22 q 2 | vs. Nidhi Chilumula | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
05.06.22 q 1 | vs. Maria Eduarda Mauad | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
01.06.22 1st round | vs. Erika Sema | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
26.04.22 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Chiang - Hard | ||||
20.04.22 1st round | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 2-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Chiang - Hard | ||||
13.04.22 1st round | vs. Gozal Ainitdinova | 6-4, 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
12.04.22 qual. | vs. Punnin Kovapitukted | 4-6, 7-68, 10-5 | match details | |
11.04.22 q 2 | vs. Tapanee Boonyawat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
10.04.22 q 1 | vs. Yuka Hosoki | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Pimrada Jattavapornvanit | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
22.09.21 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 7-67, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Yexin Ma | 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Kumi So - last matches
Nanao - Carpet | ||||
29.08.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 0-1, - Kumi So - retired | match details | |
27.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ikumi Yamazaki | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
27.08.18 qual. | vs. Mayuka Aikawa | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tsukuba - Hard | ||||
21.08.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
20.08.18 qual. | vs. Rina Saigo | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
19.08.18 q 1 | vs. Kotomi Takahata | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Figueira Da - Hard | ||||
16.07.18 qual. | vs. Cristina Bucsa | 1-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 2 | vs. Carla Del Barrio | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Setubal - Hard | ||||
09.07.18 qual. | vs. Caroline Romeo | 1-6, 6-4, 2-4, - Kumi So - retired | match details | |
08.07.18 q 2 | vs. Kelly Williford | 6-2, 7-65 | match details | |
Corroios Seixal - Hard | ||||
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Eden Silva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
03.07.18 1st round | vs. Clemence Fayol | 2-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Iryna Shymanovich | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
05.04.18 2nd round | vs. Angelina Gabueva | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
04.04.18 1st round | vs. Rutuja Bhosale | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Yokohama - Hard | ||||
04.03.18 q 1 | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
03.02.18 1/2 | vs. Nadja Gilchrist | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
02.02.18 1/4 | vs. Berfu Cengiz | 7-5, 4-6, 6-4 | match details | |
01.02.18 2nd round | vs. Malene Helgo | 1-6, 7-65, 7-65 | match details | |
30.01.18 1st round | vs. Nastja Kolar | 6-3, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
29.01.18 q 2 | vs. Minami Shuto | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
29.01.18 qual. | vs. Mihika Yadav | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
24.01.18 1st round | vs. Kai-Lin Zhang | 4-6, 6-2, 5-7 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
20.01.18 1/2 | vs. Yuliya Hatouka | 6-1, 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
19.01.18 1/4 | vs. Dejana Radanovic | 6-0, 7-66 | match details | |
18.01.18 2nd round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 7-64, 7-64 | match details | |
17.01.18 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 4-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
15.01.18 qual. | vs. Valentina Losciale | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
25.11.17 1/2 | vs. Barbara Bonic | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
24.11.17 1/4 | vs. Giada Clerici | 6-1, 1-6, 7-62 | match details |