INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Valeria Savinykh vs. Ksenia Palkina - head to head matches
26.07.16 | 1st round | Valeria Savinykh | Ksenia Palkina | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | Astana | Hard |
07.09.13 | q 1 | Ksenia Palkina | Valeria Savinykh | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | Tashkent | Hard |
26.10.09 | 1st round | Valeria Savinykh | Ksenia Palkina | 2-6, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
Valeria Savinykh form & Ksenia Palkina form
Valeria Savinykh - last matches
W50 Murska - I. hard | ||||
28.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hannah Klugman | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.03.24 1st round | vs. Jamie Loeb | 7-63, 6-2 | match details | |
W75 Maribor - I. hard | ||||
21.03.24 2nd round | vs. Talia Gibson | 1-6, 6-77 | match details | |
20.03.24 1st round | vs. Anna Sinclair Rogers | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
W75 Ricany - I. hard | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Eva Lys | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W75 Trnava - I. hard | ||||
05.03.24 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 1-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W75 Porto - I. hard | ||||
21.02.24 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Carol Zhao | 3-6, 6-77 | match details | |
Brisbane - Hard | ||||
30.12.23 qual. | vs. Olivia Gadecki | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.12.23 q 1 | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-78, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
W100 Takasaki - Hard | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. En Shuo Liang | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
14.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasia Tikhonova | 4-6, 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
26.10.23 2nd round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 7-65, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Camilla Rosatello | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Nanchang - Hard | ||||
20.10.23 2nd round | vs. Aliaksandra Sasnovich | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.23 1st round | vs. Magda Linette | 7-5, 3-6, 7-63 | match details | |
Hong Kong - Hard | ||||
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Alina Korneeva | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
Ningbo - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nadia Podoroska | 6-4, 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Varvara Gracheva | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 qual. | vs. Rebecca Marino | 3-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
23.09.23 q 1 | vs. Sijia Wei | 2-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Guangzhou - Hard | ||||
17.09.23 qual. | vs. Harriet Dart | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
16.09.23 q 1 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 7-5, 4-2, Xinyu Gao - retired | match details | |
Osaka - Hard | ||||
13.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yulia Putintseva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.09.23 1st round | vs. Anna-Lena Friedsam | 6-4, 1-6, 6-3 | match details | |
10.09.23 qual. | vs. Carol Zhao | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
09.09.23 q 1 | vs. Aoi Ito | 7-66, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Tokyo - Hard | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Kimberly Birrell | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
New York - Hard | ||||
25.08.23 q 2 | vs. Yuriko Miyazaki | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
23.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carole Monnet | 6-3, 6-3 | match details |
Ksenia Palkina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |