Switzerland
03.12.98, 25 years
03.12.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Daniela Vukovic vs. Ksenia Palkina - head to head matches
21.03.18 | 1st round | Ksenia Palkina | Daniela Vukovic | 4-6, 6-4, 6-2 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Daniela Vukovic form & Ksenia Palkina form
Daniela Vukovic - last matches
Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Gabriella Da Silva Fick | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Balatonboglar - Clay | ||||
30.04.18 qual. | vs. Ana Biskic | 7-5, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.04.18 q 1 | vs. Natasa Luzajic | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Martina Spigarelli | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Priscilla Heise | 6-1, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Anna-Giulia Remondina | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Andrina Peer | 7-64, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.18 1st round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
20.03.18 qual. | vs. Zeynep Sena Sarioglan | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
19.03.18 q 2 | vs. Anastasiya Poplavska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.03.18 2nd round | vs. Cristina Dinu | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
13.03.18 qual. | vs. Viktoriya Lavrentyeva | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
13.03.18 1st round | vs. Caroline Romeo | 6-75, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
12.03.18 q 2 | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.03.18 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
08.03.18 2nd round | vs. Irina Lapustina | 6-0, 7-63 | match details | |
06.03.18 1st round | vs. Ipek Oz | 4-6, 6-2, 7-61 | match details | |
05.03.18 qual. | vs. Kiko Nishizato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
04.03.18 q 2 | vs. Sarah Lee | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
12.02.18 qual. | vs. Eunhye Lee | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
11.02.18 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
15.01.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Peoni | 6-4, 3-6, 0-5, - Daniela Vukovic - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
23.11.17 2nd round | vs. Melis Sezer | 6-0, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
21.11.17 1st round | vs. Maria Manilova | 4-6, 7-62, 7-64 | match details | |
20.11.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Laura Hinka | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
20.11.17 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Buczynska | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.11.17 1/4 | vs. Ylona-Georgiana Ghioroaie | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details | |
16.11.17 2nd round | vs. Gabriela Pantuckova | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
15.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Helbet | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Antalya - Clay | ||||
09.11.17 2nd round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ksenia Palkina - last matches
W25 Clermont - I. hard | ||||
24.09.19 1st round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60+H Saint - Clay | ||||
16.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lucie Wargnier | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 St. - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 qual. | vs. Lara Escauriza | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.09.19 q 2 | vs. Emily Welker | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Montreux - Clay | ||||
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Joanne Zuger | 6-4, 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 1 | vs. Naima Karamoko | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
02.09.19 qual. | vs. Noelia Bouzo Zanotti | 6-74, 6-4, 10-3 | match details | |
W25 Almaty - Hard | ||||
29.08.19 2nd round | vs. Akgul Amanmuradova | 7-64, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
28.08.19 1st round | vs. Mariya Sinitsyna | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W80 Nur - Hard | ||||
18.07.19 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Zakharova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
17.07.19 1st round | vs. Kwan Yau Ng | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
16.07.19 qual. | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Danel Ashirova | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
W60 Versmold - Clay | ||||
08.07.19 qual. | vs. Nicoleta Dascalu | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.07.19 q 1 | vs. Jesika Maleckova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Stuttgart - Clay | ||||
01.07.19 q 1 | vs. Arina Gabriela Vasilescu | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Anna Ukolova | 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Katsiaryna Skachkova | 6-4, 4-6, 10-7 | match details | |
W25 Minsk - Clay | ||||
03.06.19 q 1 | vs. Eva Garkusha | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
24.05.19 1/4 | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
23.05.19 2nd round | vs. Chiara Merico | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
22.05.19 1st round | vs. Ekaterina Ovcharenko | 7-615, 6-4 | match details | |
W25 Khimki - I. hard | ||||
30.04.19 1st round | vs. Anastasia Frolova | 2-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
26.04.19 1/4 | vs. Manca Pislak | 2-6, 0-2, - Ksenia Palkina - retired | match details | |
25.04.19 2nd round | vs. Eliessa Vanlangendonck | 6-4, 0-6, 6-0 | match details | |
24.04.19 1st round | vs. Vicky Van De Peer | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
17.04.19 1st round | vs. Anna Kubareva | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
10.04.19 1st round | vs. Svenja Ochsner | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
21.03.19 2nd round | vs. Xenia Knoll | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.03.19 1st round | vs. Anna Ukolova | 6-2, 5-7, 6-3 | match details |