INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Julia Stamatova vs. Ksenia Gaydarzhi - head to head matches
04.05.15 | fin | Julia Stamatova | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | 7-64, 1-6, 7-64 | match details | Mytilene | Hard |
24.11.14 | 1st round | Ksenia Gaydarzhi | Julia Stamatova | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Julia Stamatova form & Ksenia Gaydarzhi form
Julia Stamatova - last matches
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
13.03.24 1st round | vs. Jizel Matos Sequeira Fernandes | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Adrienn Nagy | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
31.01.24 1st round | vs. Alexandra Iordache | 6-6, - Julia Stamatova - retired | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
23.01.24 qual. | vs. Kayo Nishimura | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
22.01.24 q 2 | vs. Marie Vogt | 7-66, 6-4 | match details | |
W35 Monastir - Hard | ||||
16.01.24 qual. | vs. Hwiwon Wi | 6-4, 2-6, 4-10 | match details | |
15.01.24 q 2 | vs. Ema Kovacevic | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
20.12.23 1st round | vs. Milana Safiullina | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Antalya - Clay | ||||
15.12.23 1/4 | vs. Rada Zolotareva | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.12.23 2nd round | vs. Jana Stojanova | 5-7, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
12.12.23 1st round | vs. Madelief Hageman | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W100 Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.23 qual. | vs. Alina Charaeva | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
19.11.23 q 1 | vs. Nadiya Kolb | 1-6, 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
W15 Nules - Clay | ||||
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiia Firman | 6-3, 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
W40 Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.23 q 2 | vs. Mara Guth | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
29.10.23 q 1 | vs. Annika Maria Glaser | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
W25 Seville - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 1/4 | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 2nd round | vs. Jessica Bouzas Maneiro | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
10.10.23 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Fedoryshyn | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Bad - Clay | ||||
08.10.23 fin | vs. Tamara Curovic | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
07.10.23 1/2 | vs. Emma Slavikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
06.10.23 1/4 | vs. Stefania Bojica | 6-2, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
05.10.23 2nd round | vs. Laura Svatikova | 7-62, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
03.10.23 1st round | vs. Francesca Gandolfi | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
W40 Kursumlijska - Clay | ||||
26.09.23 1st round | vs. Julie Struplova | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 qual. | vs. Ksenia Laskutova | 7-62, 1-6, 7-5 | match details | |
24.09.23 q 1 | vs. Tamara Curovic | 6-3, 2-0, Tamara Curovic - retired | match details | |
W25 Varna - Clay | ||||
14.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nina Vargova | 6-78, 1-6 | match details | |
13.09.23 1st round | vs. Sofia Milatova | 0-6, 7-64, 6-2 | match details | |
11.09.23 qual. | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-3, 4-6, 7-10 | match details |
Ksenia Gaydarzhi - last matches
Perth - Hard | ||||
15.02.16 q 1 | vs. Chihiro Nunome | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
15.02.16 q 2 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Perth - Hard | ||||
08.02.16 q 2 | vs. Karin Terami | 6-3, 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
08.02.16 q 1 | vs. Sonja Balic | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
02.11.15 1st round | vs. Julie Gervais | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Stockholm - I. hard | ||||
26.10.15 1st round | vs. Anastasiya Shoshyna | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
07.09.15 1/2 | vs. Chiara Frapolli | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
07.09.15 1st round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 6-3, 3-6, 6-0 | match details | |
07.09.15 fin | vs. Fanny Ostlund | 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
07.09.15 2nd round | vs. Mila Popivoda | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
07.09.15 1/4 | vs. Jacqueline Cabaj Awad | 6-2, 4-0, Jacqueline Cabaj Awad - retired | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.08.15 1st round | vs. Marta Paigina | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
31.08.15 2nd round | vs. Aymet Uzcategui | 6-73, 1-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
24.08.15 1st round | vs. Askin Arslan | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/2 | vs. Lou Brouleau | 1-6, 0-3, - Ksenia Gaydarzhi - retired | match details | |
24.08.15 2nd round | vs. Ivana Horvat | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
24.08.15 1/4 | vs. Keren Shlomo | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Saint Petersburg - Clay | ||||
17.08.15 qual. | vs. Evgeniya Levashova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Kazan - Clay | ||||
10.08.15 1st round | vs. Aleksandra Kuznetsova | 6-3, 2-6, 6-4 | match details | |
10.08.15 1/4 | vs. Amina Anshba | 6-4, 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
10.08.15 2nd round | vs. Ralina Kalimullina | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
03.08.15 q 1 | vs. Diana Demidova | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
13.07.15 fin | vs. Julia Jones | 7-5, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 2nd round | vs. Maddie Antoun | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
13.07.15 1/4 | vs. Astra Sharma | 6-72, 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
13.07.15 1/2 | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
13.07.15 1st round | vs. Maria Zotova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
Sharm El - Hard | ||||
06.07.15 1st round | vs. Karyn Guttormsen | 6-3, 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Moscow - Clay | ||||
22.06.15 q 1 | vs. Valeriya Pogrebnyak | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
22.06.15 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Pivovarova | 6-76, 0-6 | match details |