Slovenia
24.10.98, 25 years
24.10.98, 25 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Italy
30.08.99, 24 years
30.08.99, 24 years
Kristina Tina Godec vs. Anna Stefani - head to head matches
29.08.16 | qual. | Kristina Tina Godec | Anna Stefani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | Trieste | Clay |
Kristina Tina Godec form & Anna Stefani form
Kristina Tina Godec - last matches
W15 Otocec - Clay | ||||
31.08.20 q 1 | vs. Tara Wurth | 1-5, - Kristina Tina Godec - retired | match details | |
W25 Kaposvar - Clay | ||||
22.09.19 q 1 | vs. Adrienn Horvath | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Cordenons - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Noa Krznaric | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
04.09.18 1st round | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Vienna - Clay | ||||
15.07.18 q 2 | vs. Eva Nyikos | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
14.07.18 q 1 | vs. Tanja Dodes | 1-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
13.06.18 1st round | vs. Irina Ramialison | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
15.04.18 q 2 | vs. Gaia Sanesi | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
14.04.18 q 1 | vs. Giulia Barberini | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
06.11.17 qual. | vs. Lena Ruppert | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
06.11.17 q 1 | vs. Marcella Cucca | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
05.09.17 1st round | vs. Lucrezia Stefanini | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.17 qual. | vs. Emily Casteleyn | 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.09.17 q 1 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
Tarvisio - Clay | ||||
26.06.17 q 1 | vs. Matea Mamic | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
26.06.17 qual. | vs. Nicole Fossa Huergo | 1-6, 6-71 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 q 1 | vs. Maria Novikova (2002) | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Camilla Fabbri | 6-3, 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ismaning - Carpet | ||||
17.10.16 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Rittberger | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Bol - Clay | ||||
10.10.16 q 1 | vs. Tea Jezidzic | 6-75, 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.16 q 2 | vs. Steffi Distelmans | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trieste - Clay | ||||
31.08.16 1st round | vs. Eva Zagorac | 0-6, 4-6 | match details | |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Federica Sema | 2-6, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
29.08.16 qual. | vs. Anna Stefani | 6-3, 7-5 | match details | |
Poertschach - Clay | ||||
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Tereza Svecova | 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
20.06.16 q 1 | vs. Ana Biskic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Maribor - Clay | ||||
14.06.16 1st round | vs. Francesca Stephenson | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Velenje - Clay | ||||
07.06.16 1st round | vs. Anna Bondar | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.06.16 qual. | vs. Alexandra Filip | 3-6, 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
06.06.16 q 2 | vs. Anastassia Pantelic | 6-4, 6-1 | match details |