Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Serbia
01.01.99, 25 years
01.01.99, 25 years
Emilie Lindh Gallagher vs. Kristina Miletic - head to head matches
20.03.17 | q 2 | Kristina Miletic | Emilie Lindh Gallagher | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | Antalya | Clay |
Emilie Lindh Gallagher form & Kristina Miletic form
Emilie Lindh Gallagher - last matches
W35 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.03.24 qual. | vs. Daria Khomutsianskaya | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
03.03.24 q 1 | vs. Anna Bochoradze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Funchal - Hard | ||||
17.11.23 1/4 | vs. Xinyu Gao | 6-73, 1-2, - Emilie Lindh Gallagher - retired | match details | |
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Francisca Jorge | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 1-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
12.11.23 fin | vs. Linda Klimovicova | 3-6, 7-65, 1-6 | match details | |
11.11.23 1/2 | vs. Maileen Nuudi | 6-2, 3-6, 6-1 | match details | |
10.11.23 1/4 | vs. Georgia Pedone | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
09.11.23 2nd round | vs. Lisa Pigato | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
08.11.23 1st round | vs. Viktoria Morvayova | 7-61, 6-4 | match details | |
06.11.23 qual. | vs. Federica Sacco | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
05.11.23 q 1 | vs. Gaia Maduzzi | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Solarino - Carpet | ||||
04.11.23 1/2 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-77, 7-61, 5-7 | match details | |
03.11.23 1/4 | vs. Ylena In-Albon | 5-7, 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Samira De Stefano | 6-2, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
01.11.23 1st round | vs. Katerina Tsygourova | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
30.10.23 qual. | vs. Ottavia Massetti | 7-63, 6-3 | match details | |
W100 Les - Hard | ||||
22.10.23 q 1 | vs. Victoria Bervid | 4-6, 6-1, 5-7 | match details | |
W25 Faro - Hard | ||||
19.10.23 2nd round | vs. Manon Leonard | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
18.10.23 1st round | vs. Valeriya Olyanovskaya | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Baza - Hard | ||||
02.10.23 qual. | vs. Celia Cervino Ruiz | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Santarem - Hard | ||||
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Kathinka Von Deichmann | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
26.09.23 qual. | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-1, 3-6, 10-6 | match details | |
25.09.23 q 1 | vs. Milla Sequeira | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Valladolid - Hard | ||||
31.08.23 2nd round | vs. Olga Helmi | 6-74, 4-6 | match details | |
30.08.23 1st round | vs. Victoria Jimenez Kasintseva | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Ourense - Hard | ||||
16.08.23 1st round | vs. Lesley Pattinama Kerkhove | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
14.08.23 qual. | vs. Maria Vittoria Viviani | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
13.08.23 q 1 | vs. Carmen Lopez Martinez | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
W60 Barcelona - Hard | ||||
03.08.23 2nd round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 3-6, 6-3, 4-6 | match details |
Kristina Miletic - last matches
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
06.11.18 1st round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.18 1st round | vs. Maya Tahan | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Sozopol - Hard | ||||
04.10.18 2nd round | vs. Gebriela Mihaylova | 1-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
02.10.18 1st round | vs. Dariya Radulova | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.18 2nd round | vs. Draginja Vukovic | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
22.08.18 1st round | vs. Lana Sipek | 6-4, 7-65 | match details | |
Arad - Clay | ||||
08.08.18 1st round | vs. Andreea Velcea | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
06.08.18 qual. | vs. Sara Gvozdenovic | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
05.08.18 q 2 | vs. Ioana Toanchina | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
06.07.18 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
05.07.18 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Kazionova | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
04.07.18 1st round | vs. Elena Milovanovic | 6-4, 5-7, 7-64 | match details | |
02.07.18 qual. | vs. Eleni Mtsentlitze | 6-1, 6-2 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 1 | vs. Mija Ljubic | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
01.07.18 q 2 | vs. Viktorija Veselinova | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Tucepi - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Federica Arcidiacono | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
05.12.17 1st round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
04.12.17 qual. | vs. Milana Spremo | 1-6, 7-5, 6-4 | match details | |
04.12.17 q 1 | vs. Graziella Barrett | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
30.11.17 2nd round | vs. Fatma Al Nabhani | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Alicia Smith | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
27.11.17 qual. | vs. Ilaria Sposetti | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Gabriela Ana Maria Davidescu | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Heraklion - Clay | ||||
25.10.17 1st round | vs. Natalia Siedliska | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Vrnjacka Banja - Clay | ||||
23.08.17 1st round | vs. Gabriela Duca | 7-63, 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
11.07.17 1st round | vs. Ivania Martinich | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 qual. | vs. Martina Okalova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
10.07.17 q 2 | vs. Milica Vujovic | 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Prokuplje - Clay | ||||
03.07.17 q 1 | vs. Giorgia Di Muzio | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
Bucharest - Clay | ||||
29.06.17 2nd round | vs. Rosa Vicens Mas | 2-6, 4-6 | match details |