INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Antoniychuk vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze - head to head matches
26.10.09 | 1st round | Kristina Antoniychuk | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | Istanbul | I. hard |
03.08.09 | 1st round | Kristina Antoniychuk | Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | Astana | Hard |
01.06.09 | 1st round | Ekaterine Gorgodze | Kristina Antoniychuk | 6-2, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | Bukhara | Hard |
Kristina Antoniychuk form & Ekaterine Gorgodze form
Kristina Antoniychuk - last matches
Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Torhout - I. hard | ||||
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
22.03.10 1/4 | vs. Ganna Piven | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.03.10 qual. | vs. Olga Savchuk | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.10 q 2 | vs. Jelena Dokic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.10 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Acapulco - Clay | ||||
23.02.10 qual. | vs. Catalina Castano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.10 q 2 | vs. Ivana Lisjak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.10 q 1 | vs. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
18.02.10 2nd round | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
16.02.10 1st round | vs. Carla Suarez Navarro | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.10 qual. | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.10 q 1 | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.10 q 2 | vs. Mashona Washington | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
08.02.10 1st round | vs. Rosana De Los Rios | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.10 q 2 | vs. Anna Floris | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
14.01.10 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.09 1/4 | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.09 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.09 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, Irina-Camelia Begu - retired | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
18.10.09 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.09 q 1 | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-1, - Kristina Antoniychuk - retired | match details | |
21.09.09 2nd round | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Karin Knapp | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Ekaterine Gorgodze - last matches
W35 Terrassa - Clay | ||||
27.03.24 2nd round | vs. Hanne Vandewinkel | 6-4, 0-6, 3-6 | match details | |
25.03.24 1st round | vs. Veronica Miroshnichenko | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W35 Alaminos - Clay | ||||
18.03.24 qual. | vs. Ksenia Zaytseva | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
17.03.24 q 1 | vs. Olga Danilova | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
W75+H Vero - Clay | ||||
24.01.24 1st round | vs. Vivian Wolff | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
17.01.24 1st round | vs. Leonie Kung | 6-4, 2-6, 6-74 | match details | |
W35 Naples - Clay | ||||
12.01.24 1/4 | vs. Louisa Chirico | 6-76, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
11.01.24 2nd round | vs. Akasha Urhobo | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
10.01.24 1st round | vs. Rasheeda Mcadoo | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Uruguay - Clay | ||||
07.12.23 2nd round | vs. Solana Sierra | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
05.12.23 1st round | vs. Juliana Rodriguez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Buenos Aires - Clay | ||||
28.11.23 1st round | vs. Diane Parry | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
27.11.23 qual. | vs. Freya Christie | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
Colina - Clay | ||||
16.11.23 2nd round | vs. Sara Bejlek | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.23 1st round | vs. Martina Capurro Taborda | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
12.11.23 qual. | vs. Makenna Jones | 4-6, 7-63, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
04.10.23 1st round | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Nikola Bartunkova | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Diletta Cherubini | 6-2, 4-2, Diletta Cherubini - retired | match details | |
W40 Saint - Clay | ||||
05.09.23 1st round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 2-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
W60 Prague - Clay | ||||
30.08.23 2nd round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-1, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.08.23 1st round | vs. Tereza Krejcova | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Braunschweig - Clay | ||||
25.08.23 1/4 | vs. Julia Middendorf | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
24.08.23 2nd round | vs. Luisa Meyer Auf Der Heide | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
22.08.23 1st round | vs. Tea Lukic | 7-60, 6-2 | match details | |
W40 Wroclaw - Clay | ||||
17.08.23 2nd round | vs. Gergana Topalova | 3-6, 6-0, 5-7 | match details | |
15.08.23 1st round | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
W25 Koksijde - Clay | ||||
09.08.23 1st round | vs. Yasmine Kabbaj | 7-5, 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W60 Hechingen - Clay | ||||
01.08.23 1st round | vs. Sapfo Sakellaridi | 6-72, 0-4, - Ekaterine Gorgodze - retired | match details | |
W25 Horb - Clay | ||||
28.07.23 1/4 | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 3-6, 3-6 | match details |