INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristina Antoniychuk vs. Anastasiya Vasylyeva - head to head matches
08.06.09 | 1/2 | Kristina Antoniychuk | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | Karshi | Hard |
23.03.09 | 2nd round | Kristina Antoniychuk | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | Moscow | I. hard |
21.07.08 | 1st round | Kristina Antoniychuk | Anastasiya Vasylyeva | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | Kharkiv | Clay |
Kristina Antoniychuk form & Anastasiya Vasylyeva form
Kristina Antoniychuk - last matches
Johannesburg - Hard | ||||
12.04.10 1st round | vs. Patricia Mayr-Achleitner | 5-7, 5-7 | match details | |
Torhout - I. hard | ||||
05.04.10 1st round | vs. Olivia Sanchez | 6-2, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
05.04.10 2nd round | vs. Anne Keothavong | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Namangan - Hard | ||||
22.03.10 2nd round | vs. Ekaterina Yashina | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
22.03.10 1/4 | vs. Ganna Piven | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
22.03.10 1st round | vs. Kristyna Pliskova | 6-1, 3-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Monterrey - Hard | ||||
01.03.10 qual. | vs. Olga Savchuk | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
28.02.10 q 2 | vs. Jelena Dokic | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
27.02.10 q 1 | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 2-6, 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Acapulco - Clay | ||||
23.02.10 qual. | vs. Catalina Castano | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
21.02.10 q 2 | vs. Ivana Lisjak | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
20.02.10 q 1 | vs. Daniela Munoz-Gallegos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Bogota - Clay | ||||
18.02.10 2nd round | vs. Mariana Duque-Marino | 6-73, 6-710 | match details | |
16.02.10 1st round | vs. Carla Suarez Navarro | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
15.02.10 qual. | vs. Beatriz Garcia-Vidagany | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
14.02.10 q 1 | vs. Nathalia Rossi | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
14.02.10 q 2 | vs. Mashona Washington | 6-1, 7-5 | match details | |
Cali - Clay | ||||
08.02.10 1st round | vs. Rosana De Los Rios | 6-3, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
15.01.10 q 2 | vs. Anna Floris | 5-7, 6-76 | match details | |
14.01.10 q 1 | vs. Arantxa Rus | 6-4, 4-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Istanbul - I. hard | ||||
26.10.09 1st round | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
26.10.09 1/4 | vs. Renata Voracova | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
26.10.09 2nd round | vs. Irina-Camelia Begu | 6-3, Irina-Camelia Begu - retired | match details | |
Moscow - I. hard | ||||
18.10.09 q 2 | vs. Evgeniya Rodina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
17.10.09 q 1 | vs. Andrea Petkovic | 1-6, 6-0, 6-4 | match details | |
Telavi - Clay | ||||
21.09.09 1st round | vs. Sofia Kvatsabaia | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.09 2nd round | vs. Vivienne Vierin | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
21.09.09 1/4 | vs. Reka-Luca Jani | 0-1, - Kristina Antoniychuk - retired | match details | |
Sofia - Clay | ||||
14.09.09 1st round | vs. Karin Knapp | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
14.09.09 2nd round | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 6-0, 0-6, 1-6 | match details |
Anastasiya Vasylyeva - last matches
Horb - Clay | ||||
25.07.18 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
18.07.18 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
17.07.18 1st round | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-4, 6-2 | match details | |
Contrexeville - Clay | ||||
11.07.18 1st round | vs. Arantxa Rus | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
10.07.18 qual. | vs. Catalina Pella | 7-64, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
09.07.18 q 2 | vs. Alexa Guarachi | 6-75, 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
08.07.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Danilina | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Madrid - Clay | ||||
21.06.18 2nd round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 6-3, 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
19.06.18 1st round | vs. Laura Marti | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
Barcelona - Clay | ||||
12.06.18 1st round | vs. Myrtille Georges | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Strasbourg - Clay | ||||
18.05.18 q 1 | vs. Victoria Duval | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Trnava - Clay | ||||
12.05.18 q 1 | vs. Michaela Honcova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Rome - Clay | ||||
08.05.18 1st round | vs. Conny Perrin | 6-1, 3-6, 6-74 | match details | |
06.05.18 qual. | vs. Arianna Capogrosso | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
25.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
19.04.18 2nd round | vs. Shilin Xu | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
17.04.18 1st round | vs. Chiara Scholl | 6-2, 1-6, 6-2 | match details | |
16.04.18 qual. | vs. Luna Meers | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
13.04.18 1/4 | vs. Polina Leykina | 6-75, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
12.04.18 2nd round | vs. Audrey Albie | 6-75, 6-3, 7-64 | match details | |
10.04.18 1st round | vs. Monica Cappelletti | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
03.04.18 q 2 | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-3, 6-70, 4-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
29.03.18 2nd round | vs. Tamara Zidansek | 5-7, 4-6 | match details | |
28.03.18 qual. | vs. Tena Lukas | 6-4, 7-64 | match details | |
28.03.18 1st round | vs. Elena Gabriela Ruse | 3-6, 6-4, 7-66 | match details | |
27.03.18 q 2 | vs. Camilla Diez | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
24.03.18 2nd round | vs. Federica Di Sarra | 4-6, 6-74 | match details | |
22.03.18 1st round | vs. Barbara Haas | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | |
21.03.18 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
20.03.18 q 2 | vs. Lena Papadakis | 7-5, 6-2 | match details |