Izrael
05.04.01, 22 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Izrael
24.01.00, 24 years
INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Kristin Younes vs. Shoval Fanani - head to head matches
Kristin Younes form & Shoval Fanani form
Kristin Younes - last matches
W25 Netanya - Hard |
23.05.22 q 2 | vs. Tamar Yaffe | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W25 Akko - Hard |
17.05.22 qual. | vs. Shachf Lieberman | 2-6, 2-6 | | match details |
16.05.22 q 2 | vs. Nitzan Bruner | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
21.03.22 q 2 | vs. Boyoung Jeong | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
20.03.22 q 1 | vs. Himadri Kashyap | 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
07.03.22 q 2 | vs. Nino Natsvlishvili | 6-4, 1-6, 10-12 | | match details |
06.03.22 q 1 | vs. Chao-Yi Wang | 6-2, 6-2 | | match details |
W15 Sharm - Hard |
27.02.22 q 1 | vs. Susanna Giovanardi | 5-7, 6-2, 9-11 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
30.01.22 q 1 | vs. Karolina Vlckova | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
25.01.22 1st round | vs. Lexington Reed | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
19.01.22 1st round | vs. Bianca Behulova | 5-7, 1-6 | | match details |
W25 Kiryat - Hard |
25.10.21 qual. | vs. Diana Nekhorosheva | 4-6, 7-64, 6-10 | | match details |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Nikol Mishieva | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
W25 Netanya - Hard |
19.10.21 qual. | vs. Mika Buchnik | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
18.10.21 q 2 | vs. Talya Barad Itzhaki | 6-0, 6-0 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
05.10.21 1st round | vs. Chelsea Fontenel | 1-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Cancun - Hard |
27.09.21 q 2 | vs. Brandy Walker | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Amarante - Hard |
21.07.21 1st round | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Almada - Hard |
11.07.21 q 1 | vs. Laia Conde Monfort | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Jerusalem - Hard |
10.05.21 q 2 | vs. Emmy Yaron | 4-6, 6-73 | | match details |
W15 Ramat - Hard |
03.05.21 q 2 | vs. Hanna Vinahradava | 4-6, 2-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
23.11.20 q 2 | vs. Soumeya Anane | 3-6, 3-6 | | match details |
W15 Heraklion - Clay |
15.11.20 q 1 | vs. Marina Davtyan | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
02.11.20 qual. | vs. Olga Parres Azcoitia | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Lousada - I. hard |
26.10.20 qual. | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
25.10.20 q 1 | vs. Alba Retortillo Soiras | 6-0, 6-4 | | match details |
All Lower - Clay |
13.08.20 1st round | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 4-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.08.20 1st round | vs. Yarden Akler | 3-6, 4-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
04.12.19 1st round | vs. Stephanie Judith Visscher | 1-6, 1-6 | | match details |
W15 Antalya - Hard |
28.11.19 2nd round | vs. Lara Panfilov | 2-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Shoval Fanani - last matches
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
11.03.18 q 1 | vs. Tamara Barad Itzhaki | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
11.02.18 q 1 | vs. Nasty Surkova | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
03.02.18 q 1 | vs. Barbora Palcatova | 1-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Hard |
27.01.18 q 1 | vs. Emmanuelle Girard | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Nonthaburi - Hard |
31.07.17 q 2 | vs. Lavinia Tananta | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
31.07.17 q 1 | vs. Leticia Giudici | 6-2, 6-3 | | match details |
Hua Hin - Hard |
24.07.17 q 1 | vs. Kanako Osafune | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Hua Hin - Hard |
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Renee McBryde | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
27.06.17 1st round | vs. Estelle Cascino | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Herzlia - Hard |
19.06.17 q 2 | vs. Stephanie Belovukovic | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
19.06.17 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 3-6, 6-3, 6-1 | | match details |
Akko - Hard |
01.05.17 q 1 | vs. Gaya Solomon | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
05.12.16 q 1 | vs. Noya Ohana | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
28.11.16 q 1 | vs. Adi Gavish | 6-1, 7-64 | | match details |
28.11.16 q 2 | vs. Maria Manilova | 0-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ramat Hasharon - Hard |
03.10.16 q 1 | vs. Oleksandra Piskun | 3-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tiberias - Hard |
26.09.16 q 1 | vs. Shelly Bereznyak | 1-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Kiryat Gat - Hard |
19.09.16 q 1 | vs. Kristin Younes | 4-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Ashkelon - Hard |
12.09.16 qual. | vs. Yuval Keren | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
12.09.16 q 1 | vs. Shani Gatterer | 4-6, 6-3, 6-3 | | match details |
Schoonhoven - Clay |
29.08.16 q 1 | vs. Suzan Lamens | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Rotterdam - Clay |
22.08.16 q 2 | vs. Sofia Bezukladova | 3-6, 1-6 | | match details |
Oldenzaal - Clay |
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.08.16 qual. | vs. Alina Wessel | 2-6, 0-6 | | match details |
15.08.16 q 2 | vs. Jennifer Wacker | 4-6, 7-5, 6-1 | | match details |
Akko - Hard |
06.06.16 1st round | vs. Inbar Cohen | 2-6, 4-6 | | match details |
Kiryat Shmona - Hard |
30.05.16 1st round | vs. Shiran Arol Wiegand | 0-6, 2-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
23.05.16 q 2 | vs. Shir Azran | 0-6, 0-6 | | match details |
Tel Aviv - Hard |
16.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ilana Tetruashvili | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |
Antalya - Clay |
25.01.16 q 2 | vs. Ana Akhalkatsi | 2-6, 3-6 | | match details |