Czech Republic
16.04.99, 24 years
16.04.99, 24 years
Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Czech Republic
20.02.98, 26 years
20.02.98, 26 years
Klara Hajkova vs. Tereza Kolarova - head to head matches
12.06.17 | q 2 | Klara Hajkova | Tereza Kolarova | 6-3, 3-6, 6-3 | match details | Prerov | Clay |
Klara Hajkova form & Tereza Kolarova form
Klara Hajkova - last matches
W25 Frydek - Clay | ||||
13.09.20 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
W15+H Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.20 q 1 | vs. Jade Suvrijn | 7-5, 4-6, 3-10 | match details | |
W15 Jablonec - Carpet | ||||
03.12.19 qual. | vs. Petra Sedlackova | 4-6, 0-6 | match details | |
02.12.19 q 1 | vs. Bianka Bekefi | 6-3, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Milovice - I. hard | ||||
25.11.19 q 1 | vs. Alena Fomina | 2-6, 6-3, 4-10 | match details | |
W15 Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
29.10.19 1st round | vs. Anja Wildgruber | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W15 Oslo - I. hard | ||||
21.10.19 qual. | vs. Aleksandra Julia Zuchanska | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W15 Szekesfehervar - Clay | ||||
09.09.19 q 1 | vs. Lilla Plasek | 2-2, - Klara Hajkova - retired | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
01.09.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
W25 Prague - Clay | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Aneta Kladivova | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
05.08.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Novotna | 7-5, 5-7, 6-10 | match details | |
W25 Grodzisk - Clay | ||||
29.07.19 q 1 | vs. Nikola Breckova | 6-72, 6-4, 7-10 | match details | |
W25 Olomouc - Clay | ||||
15.07.19 q 1 | vs. Yana Morderger | 4-6, 6-73 | match details | |
W25 Madrid - Hard | ||||
17.06.19 q 1 | vs. Timea Jaruskova | 2-6, 7-5, 6-10 | match details | |
W15 Amarante - Hard | ||||
13.06.19 2nd round | vs. Lou Brouleau | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
12.06.19 1st round | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 1-6, 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
11.06.19 qual. | vs. Amandine Cazeaux | 4-6, 6-2, 10-5 | match details | |
10.06.19 q 1 | vs. Maria Santos | 6-1, 6-0 | match details | |
W15 Montemor - Hard | ||||
27.05.19 qual. | vs. Bianca Jolie Fernandez | 3-6, 7-5, 7-10 | match details | |
W15 Gothenburg - Clay | ||||
08.05.19 1st round | vs. Ingrid Vojcinakova | 6-3, 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
07.05.19 qual. | vs. Maria Manilova | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
06.05.19 q 1 | vs. Elin Vilen | 7-5, 7-5 | match details | |
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
10.01.19 2nd round | vs. Mirjam Bjorklund | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
09.01.19 1st round | vs. Mey Ayari | 6-0, 6-0 | match details | |
07.01.19 qual. | vs. Feriel Mahbouli | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Jablonec Nad - Carpet | ||||
03.12.18 q 1 | vs. Kristyna Lavickova | 5-7, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Milovice - I. hard | ||||
27.11.18 qual. | vs. Monika Svobodova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
26.11.18 q 1 | vs. Katerina Filip | 3-6, 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Telde - Clay | ||||
01.10.18 1st round | vs. Catherine Chantraine | 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
Brno - Clay | ||||
24.09.18 qual. | vs. Karolina Kubanova | 3-6, 6-4, 5-7 | match details |
Tereza Kolarova - last matches
Lubbock - Hard | ||||
18.09.17 q 1 | vs. Constance Branstine | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Fiona Crawley | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.09.17 q 2 | vs. Brooke Dennis | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
Las Vegas - Hard | ||||
11.09.17 q 1 | vs. Lauryn John-Baptiste | 6-4, 4-6, 7-5 | match details | |
11.09.17 q 2 | vs. Kennedy Shaffer | 6-4, 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
17.07.17 q 1 | vs. Sabrina Santamaria | 6-3, 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Prerov - Clay | ||||
12.06.17 q 2 | vs. Klara Hajkova | 3-6, 6-3, 3-6 | match details | |
Stare Splavy - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 qual. | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 6-75, 5-7 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Katerina Krizova | 6-0, 5-2, Katerina Krizova - retired | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
Trnava - I. hard | ||||
06.02.17 qual. | vs. Laura Maluniakova | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
06.02.17 q 2 | vs. Kristyna Hrabalova | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Barbara Kotelesova | 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Yulia Kulikova | 6-2, 7-66 | match details | |
25.10.16 1st round | vs. Ines Murta | 6-3, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Hammamet - Clay | ||||
19.10.16 1st round | vs. Wiktoria Kulik | 6-3, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
Ricany - Clay | ||||
13.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 3-6, 0-3, - Tereza Kolarova - retired | match details | |
Prague - Clay | ||||
09.09.16 1/4 | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
08.09.16 2nd round | vs. Katerina Vankova | 1-0, Katerina Vankova - retired | match details | |
07.09.16 1st round | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 6-3, 0-6, 7-5 | match details | |
St. Poelten - Clay | ||||
30.08.16 1st round | vs. Kristina Schmiedlova | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Slovenska Lupca - Clay | ||||
16.08.16 1st round | vs. Magdalena Pantuckova | 2-6, 7-65, 4-6 | match details | |
Plzen - Clay | ||||
01.08.16 q 1 | vs. Tereza Prochazkova | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Bad Waltersdorf - Clay | ||||
18.07.16 qual. | vs. Hana Pektorova | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
18.07.16 q 1 | vs. Ema Vasic | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
Olomouc - Clay | ||||
11.07.16 q 1 | vs. Cornelia Lister | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torun - Clay | ||||
29.06.16 1st round | vs. Ashley Lahey | 4-6, 5-7 | match details | |
27.06.16 q 1 | vs. Katarzyna Kubicz | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
27.06.16 qual. | vs. Laura Svatikova | 6-2, 7-5 | match details | |
Kaltenkirchen - Clay | ||||
22.06.16 1st round | vs. Lisa Matviyenko | 1-6, 1-6 | match details |