INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Morgane Pons vs. Klaartje Liebens - head to head matches
29.04.13 | 1/4 | Klaartje Liebens | Morgane Pons | 6-1, 6-3 | match details | Sharm El | Hard |
Morgane Pons form & Klaartje Liebens form
Morgane Pons - last matches
Marseille - Clay | ||||
05.06.17 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
05.06.17 q 2 | vs. Alexandra Dulgheru | 0-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
08.05.17 q 1 | vs. Margot Yerolymos | 3-6, 6-4, 6-77 | match details | |
Marseille - Clay | ||||
30.05.16 q 1 | vs. Vasilisa Aponasenko | 3-6, 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
30.05.16 q 2 | vs. Andrea Gamiz | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
02.05.16 q 1 | vs. Clara Froget | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
02.05.16 qual. | vs. Ekaterine Gorgodze | 6-72, 5-7 | match details | |
02.05.16 q 2 | vs. Ivonne Cavalle-Reimers | 0-6, 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
04.05.15 q 1 | vs. Vinciane Remy | 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
04.05.15 q 2 | vs. Nadiya Kichenok | 3-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Cagnes Sur - Clay | ||||
05.05.14 q 1 | vs. Maria-Elena Camerin | 6-2, 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Rotterdam - Clay | ||||
26.08.13 1st round | vs. India Maggen | 0-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Enschede - Clay | ||||
19.08.13 2nd round | vs. Sviatlana Pirazhenka | 7-5, 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
19.08.13 1st round | vs. Monique Zuur | 5-7, 6-3, 6-0 | match details | |
Ratingen - Clay | ||||
12.08.13 q 2 | vs. Malin Cubukcu | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.13 qual. | vs. Ina Kaufinger | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
12.08.13 1st round | vs. Amandine Hesse | 4-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
Rovereto - Clay | ||||
29.07.13 q 2 | vs. Louise Boinay | 5-7, 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
29.07.13 qual. | vs. Charlotte Klasen | 6-4, 6-4 | match details | |
29.07.13 2nd round | vs. Natalija Stevanovic | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
29.07.13 1st round | vs. Giulia Sussarello | 6-2, 7-64 | match details | |
Viserba Di - Clay | ||||
22.07.13 1st round | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Imola - Carpet | ||||
15.07.13 q 1 | vs. Giulia Pasini | 6-2, 6-2 | match details | |
15.07.13 qual. | vs. Martina Di Giuseppe | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
15.07.13 1st round | vs. Lyudmyla Kichenok | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Torino - Clay | ||||
08.07.13 1st round | vs. Annalisa Bona | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Todi - Clay | ||||
01.07.13 1st round | vs. Camilla Scala | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
01.07.13 2nd round | vs. Anna Floris | 6-72, 6-3, 1-6 | match details | |
01.07.13 q 1 | vs. Tina Rupert | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
01.07.13 qual. | vs. Marianna Natali | 6-1, 6-1 | match details |
Klaartje Liebens - last matches
Oeiras - Clay | ||||
16.05.17 1st round | vs. Katharina Hering | 6-75, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
02.05.17 1st round | vs. Kajsa Rinaldo Persson | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Chiasso - Clay | ||||
20.04.17 2nd round | vs. Lenka Jurikova | 4-6, 3-6 | match details | |
18.04.17 1st round | vs. Tamara Korpatsch | 6-2, 2-6, 3-3, Tamara Korpatsch - retired | match details | |
17.04.17 q 2 | vs. Anna Klasen | 6-3, 3-6, 6-4 | match details | |
17.04.17 qual. | vs. Katerina Filip | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Le Havre - Clay | ||||
21.03.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 2-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Gonesse - Clay | ||||
16.03.17 2nd round | vs. Chiara Grimm | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
15.03.17 1st round | vs. Josephine Boualem | 3-6, 6-1, 6-3 | match details | |
Amiens - Clay | ||||
08.03.17 2nd round | vs. Diana Marcinkevica | 6-76, 1-6 | match details | |
06.03.17 1st round | vs. Yana Morderger | 6-3, 2-6, 6-2 | match details | |
Macon - I. hard | ||||
27.02.17 1st round | vs. Tess Sugnaux | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Edgbaston - I. hard | ||||
09.02.17 1/4 | vs. Manon Arcangioli | 3-6, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.17 2nd round | vs. Sarah Beth Grey | 6-4, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.17 1st round | vs. Theo Gravouil | 6-4, 6-3 | match details | |
Glasgow - I. hard | ||||
01.02.17 1st round | vs. Marie Benoit | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
Ortisei - I. hard | ||||
08.12.16 2nd round | vs. Ksenia Palkina | 6-4, 6-77, 4-6 | match details | |
07.12.16 1st round | vs. Amelie Intert | 6-4, 4-6, 6-3 | match details | |
Cordenons - Carpet | ||||
29.11.16 1st round | vs. Laura-Ioana Paar | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
26.11.16 fin | vs. Alice Matteucci | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
25.11.16 1/2 | vs. Corinna Dentoni | 7-5, 6-75, 7-5 | match details | |
24.11.16 1/4 | vs. Dalila Spiteri | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
23.11.16 2nd round | vs. Veronica Napolitano | 6-0, 6-2 | match details | |
22.11.16 1st round | vs. Sophia Bursulaya | 7-5, 6-2 | match details | |
Solarino - Carpet | ||||
16.11.16 2nd round | vs. Liudmila Samsonova | 6-4, 5-7, 2-6 | match details | |
15.11.16 1st round | vs. Ella Taylor | 7-63, 7-5 | match details | |
Sheffield - I. hard | ||||
02.11.16 1st round | vs. Manisha Foster | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
Loughborough - I. hard | ||||
28.10.16 1/4 | vs. Elixane Lechemia | 5-7, 3-6 | match details | |
27.10.16 2nd round | vs. Caroline Werner | 7-5, 2-6, 7-5 | match details | |
26.10.16 1st round | vs. Dominique Covington | 6-1, 6-4 | match details |