Country
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Birthdate
Height
Weight
Profi since
Play
Ranking's position
Points
Prize money
Republic of Korea
12.11.99, 24 years
12.11.99, 24 years
Kaylah Mcphee vs. Eunyeong Park - head to head matches
14.05.18 | q 2 | Kaylah Mcphee | Eunyeong Park | 6-0, 6-3 | match details | Incheon | Hard |
Kaylah Mcphee form & Eunyeong Park form
Kaylah Mcphee - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |
Eunyeong Park - last matches
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
15.10.23 q 1 | vs. Feier Hu | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W15 Hua - Hard | ||||
09.10.23 qual. | vs. Feier Hu | 6-75, 7-67, 2-10 | match details | |
08.10.23 q 1 | vs. Natcharee Teerachodjiranon | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
07.09.23 2nd round | vs. Yujin Ahn | 3-6, 6-75 | match details | |
06.09.23 1st round | vs. Dami Lee | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
05.09.23 qual. | vs. Sujin Lee | 6-0, 7-64 | match details | |
04.09.23 q 2 | vs. Hyewon Hwang | 6-0, 6-1 | match details | |
03.09.23 q 1 | vs. Daria Nazarenko | 6-2, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
28.08.23 qual. | vs. Na-Ri Kim | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
28.08.23 q 2 | vs. Subin Park | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
27.08.23 q 1 | vs. Si Yoen Yeom | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
06.09.22 qual. | vs. Gyeong Seo Lee | 1-6, 5-7 | match details | |
05.09.22 q 2 | vs. Su Jin Kim | 6-75, 6-0, 11-9 | match details | |
04.09.22 q 1 | vs. Hyeseo Shin | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
Seoul - I. hard | ||||
21.12.21 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 1-6, 4-6 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
05.09.19 2nd round | vs. Ji-Hee Choi | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
04.09.19 1st round | vs. Mio Kozaki | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
03.09.19 qual. | vs. Ah Song | 2-6, 6-2, 10-3 | match details | |
02.09.19 q 2 | vs. Jeongyun Lee | 2-6, 6-4, 10-5 | match details | |
31.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jeong Moon | 7-63, 7-66 | match details | |
W15 Yeongwol - Hard | ||||
26.08.19 q 1 | vs. Jin Ju Lee | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
26.08.19 q 2 | vs. Seung-Yeon Hong | 0-6, 1-6 | match details | |
W25 Goyang - Hard | ||||
21.05.19 qual. | vs. Chieh-Yu Hsu | 1-6, 3-6 | match details | |
20.05.19 q 1 | vs. Da Hye Kim | 5-7, 6-1, 12-10 | match details | |
W25 Changwon - Hard | ||||
13.05.19 q 1 | vs. Haley Giavara | 3-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Gyeongsan - Hard | ||||
11.06.18 q 2 | vs. Cherry Kim | 4-6, 6-4, 6-74 | match details | |
10.06.18 q 1 | vs. Ye Ji Jo | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
Changwon - Hard | ||||
22.05.18 qual. | vs. Alicia Barnett | 1-6, 6-4, 4-6 | match details | |
21.05.18 q 2 | vs. Sumin Kim | 6-4, 6-0 | match details | |
20.05.18 q 1 | vs. Isabella Bozicevic | 6-0, 2-6, 6-1 | match details |