INFO: click on player name to show detailed player statistics
Elena Bogdan vs. Kaylah Mcphee - head to head matches
no matches found |
Elena Bogdan form & Kaylah Mcphee form
Elena Bogdan - last matches
W80+H Les - Hard | ||||
25.10.21 q 2 | vs. Miriam Bianca Bulgaru | 3-6, 4-6 | match details | |
24.10.21 q 1 | vs. Beatrice Laura Pirtac | 6-1, 6-4 | match details | |
W15 Sozopol - Hard | ||||
11.10.21 qual. | vs. Anna Brogan | 2-6, 0-6 | match details | |
11.10.21 q 2 | vs. Maria Toma | 7-67, 6-4 | match details | |
10.10.21 q 1 | vs. Ellie Logotheti | 6-2, 6-4 | match details | |
W60+H Caldas - Hard | ||||
15.09.21 1st round | vs. Tatjana Maria | 2-6, 4-6 | match details | |
13.09.21 qual. | vs. Angelica Moratelli | 6-2, 6-3 | match details | |
12.09.21 q 1 | vs. Momoko Kobori | 2-6, 6-4, 10-8 | match details | |
W25+H Leipzig - Clay | ||||
12.08.19 q 1 | vs. Chantal Skamlova | 2-6, 6-4, 8-10 | match details | |
W25 Grado - Clay | ||||
28.05.19 qual. | vs. Deborah Chiesa | 1-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.05.19 q 1 | vs. Sara Cakarevic | 7-67, 6-1 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
15.04.19 q 1 | vs. Federica Bilardo | 3-6, 5-7 | match details | |
Saguenay - I. hard | ||||
20.10.18 q 1 | vs. Anna Siskova | 3-6, 6-4, 3-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
06.02.18 1st round | vs. Nina Stadler | 6-4, 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
Antalya - Hard | ||||
31.01.18 1st round | vs. Despina Papamichail | 7-5, 3-6, 3-6 | match details | |
Navi Mumbai - Hard | ||||
18.12.17 q 1 | vs. Emily Webley-Smith | 6-4, 6-72, 1-6 | match details | |
Pune - Hard | ||||
12.12.17 1st round | vs. Olga Doroshina | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
11.12.17 qual. | vs. Haruna Arakawa | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
11.12.17 q 1 | vs. Cristina Ene | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
Castellon - Clay | ||||
29.11.17 2nd round | vs. Estrella Cabeza-Candela | 0-6, 0-6 | match details | |
28.11.17 1st round | vs. Julia Payola | 6-0, 7-5 | match details | |
Valencia - Clay | ||||
20.11.17 q 1 | vs. Polina Leykina | 2-6, 6-75 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
31.10.17 1st round | vs. Catalina Pella | 0-6, 5-7 | match details | |
30.10.17 q 1 | vs. Elena Cherkasova | Elena Cherkasova - walk over | match details | |
30.10.17 qual. | vs. Giorgia Marchetti | 6-3, 6-3 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
23.10.17 q 2 | vs. Tatiana Pieri | 6-3, 2-6, 1-6 | match details | |
Santa Margherita - Clay | ||||
16.10.17 qual. | vs. Cristina Ene | 1-6, 7-5, 4-6 | match details | |
16.10.17 q 1 | vs. Anita Wagner | 7-5, 6-0 | match details | |
Podgorica - Clay | ||||
18.09.17 1st round | vs. Nina Potocnik | 3-5, - Elena Bogdan - retired | match details | |
18.09.17 qual. | vs. Alabina Zaganjor | 6-0, 6-0 | match details |
Kaylah Mcphee - last matches
W15 Monastir - Hard | ||||
07.03.24 2nd round | vs. Alice Tubello | 4-6, 6-2, 3-6 | match details | |
06.03.24 1st round | vs. Marine Szostak | 4-6, 7-61, 6-1 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
27.02.24 1st round | vs. Polina Iatcenko | 2-6, 3-6 | match details | |
W50 Pretoria - Hard | ||||
22.02.24 1/4 | vs. Lina Glushko | 3-6, 6-71 | match details | |
21.02.24 2nd round | vs. Anastasia Kovaleva | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
20.02.24 1st round | vs. Sofia Costoulas | 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W35 Nakhon - Hard | ||||
13.02.24 1st round | vs. Irina Fetecau | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
09.02.24 1/4 | vs. Maya Joint | 5-7, 0-6 | match details | |
08.02.24 2nd round | vs. Yexin Ma | 6-1, 6-1 | match details | |
07.02.24 1st round | vs. Alana Parnaby | 6-3, 5-7, 6-1 | match details | |
W75 Burnie - Hard | ||||
30.01.24 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 1-6, 7-5, 2-6 | match details | |
Melbourne - Hard | ||||
09.01.24 q 1 | vs. Erika Andreeva | 1-6, 2-6 | match details | |
Canberra - Hard | ||||
03.01.24 2nd round | vs. Katie Volynets | 2-6, 2-6 | match details | |
02.01.24 1st round | vs. Renata Zarazua | 6-3, 6-74, 6-4 | match details | |
01.01.24 qual. | vs. Veronika Erjavec | 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
31.12.23 q 1 | vs. Darja Semenistaja | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
W60 Gold - Hard | ||||
30.11.23 2nd round | vs. Petra Hule | 5-7, 1-6 | match details | |
30.11.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Brisbane - Hard | ||||
25.11.23 1/2 | vs. Taylah Preston | 2-6, 6-4, 2-6 | match details | |
24.11.23 1/4 | vs. Seone Mendez | 6-3, 6-4 | match details | |
23.11.23 2nd round | vs. Jaimee Fourlis | 6-2, 6-0 | match details | |
21.11.23 1st round | vs. Yuki Naito | 3-6, 6-3, 6-2 | match details | |
W60 Sydney - Hard | ||||
02.11.23 2nd round | vs. Moyuka Uchijima | 6-74, 3-6 | match details | |
31.10.23 1st round | vs. Sakura Hosogi | 7-5, 6-1 | match details | |
W60 Playford - Hard | ||||
25.10.23 1st round | vs. Priscilla Hon | 4-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
12.10.23 2nd round | vs. Oleksandra Oliynykova | 4-6, 4-6 | match details | |
11.10.23 1st round | vs. Fiona Ganz | 4-6, 7-5, 6-3 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
03.10.23 qual. | vs. Eleonora Alvisi | 3-6, 2-6 | match details | |
W25 Santa - Clay | ||||
28.09.23 2nd round | vs. Katharina Hobgarski | 4-6, 1-6 | match details | |
27.09.23 1st round | vs. Versace Gatti | 6-4, 6-2 | match details |